Train K6736/K6737 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6736/K6737 Travel Time 30h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types Fast train Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 14:59 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K6736/K6737 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 14:59 0m 0 US$0
K6736/K6737 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 16:55 17:01 1h56m 154 US$3
K6736/K6737 3 YanShi (焉耆) 19:42 19:44 4h43m 432 US$9
K6736/K6737 4 Korla (库尔勒) 20:20 20:40 5h21m 488 US$10
K6736/K6737 5 KuChe (库车) 23:50 23:56 8h51m 770 US$14
K6736/K6737 6 XinHe (新和) 00:30 00:32 9h31m 810 US$15
K6736/K6737 7 Akesu (阿克苏) 02:54 03:06 11h55m 1012 US$18
K6736/K6737 8 BaChu (巴楚) 06:30 06:40 15h31m 1229 US$21
K6736/K6737 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 09:43 09:45 18h44m 1439 US$0
K6736/K6737 10 KaShi (喀什) 10:37 10:57 19h38m 1475 US$25
K6736/K6737 11 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 11:40 11:46 20h41m 1541 US$0
K6736/K6737 12 ShaChe (莎车) 13:42 13:54 22h43m 1662 US$28
K6736/K6737 13 YeCheng (叶城) 14:56 15:02 23h57m 1721 US$0
K6736/K6737 14 PiShan (皮山) 18:52 19:04 27h53m 1802 US$0
K6736/K6737 15 KunYu (昆玉) 20:01 20:20 29h2m 1901 US$0
K6736/K6737 16 MoYu (墨玉) 20:46 20:48 29h47m 1943 US$0
K6736/K6737 17 HeTian (和田) 21:03 Final arrival 30h4m 1960 US$31