Train K675/K678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K675/K678 Travel Time 26h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-徐州(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1844Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY665/US$98
Lower bunk CNY695/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424US$62
Middle bunk CNY442/US$65
Lower bunk CNY455/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K675/K678 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:42 08:49 1h1m 86 US$5US$8/9/9US$0/0
K675/K678 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:32 09:37 1h51m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K675/K678 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:30 10:35 2h49m 220 US$8US$13/15/15US$19/20
K675/K678 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:32 11:41 3h51m 295 US$9US$16/17/17US$0/0
K675/K678 6 GanZhou (赣州) 14:50 14:55 7h9m 536 US$15US$25/27/27US$39/41
K675/K678 7 XingGuo (兴国) 15:43 15:47 8h2m 609 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
K675/K678 8 JiAn (吉安) 17:02 17:06 9h21m 722 US$19US$32/34/34US$49/51
K675/K678 9 XinGan (新干) 18:00 18:04 10h19m 808 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K675/K678 10 XiangTang (向塘) 19:14 19:18 11h33m 920 US$22US$37/39/40US$58/61
K675/K678 11 NanChang (南昌) 19:40 20:01 11h59m 948 US$23US$38/40/41US$59/62
K675/K678 12 JiuJiang (九江) 21:30 21:36 13h49m 1083 US$25US$42/46/48US$65/69
K675/K678 13 ChiZhou (池州) 00:10 00:13 16h29m 1273 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/77
K675/K678 14 TongLing (铜陵) 00:54 00:58 17h13m 1330 US$29US$49/51/53US$77/81
K675/K678 15 WuHu (芜湖) 02:36 02:42 18h55m 1408 US$30US$50/53/54US$79/83
K675/K678 16 HeFei (合肥) 04:51 05:06 21h10m 1549 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
K675/K678 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:00 08:05 24h19m 1680 US$34US$57/60/61US$90/94
K675/K678 18 SuZhou (宿州) 09:01 09:04 25h20m 1770 US$36US$60/62/64US$94/98
K675/K678 19 XuZhou (徐州) 09:55 Final arrival 26h14m 1844 US$37US$62/65/67US$98/102