Train K675/K678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K675/K678 Travel Time 25h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-徐州(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1844Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY665/US$94
Lower bunk CNY695/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424US$60
Middle bunk CNY442/US$62
Lower bunk CNY455/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K675/K678 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:41 08:47 56m 86 US$4US$8/9/9US$0/0
K675/K678 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:30 09:36 1h45m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$14/15
K675/K678 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:26 10:30 2h41m 220 US$7US$13/13/13US$18/19
K675/K678 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:24 11:34 3h39m 295 US$9US$15/16/16US$0/0
K675/K678 6 GanZhou (赣州) 14:43 14:47 6h58m 536 US$14US$24/26/26US$37/39
K675/K678 7 XingGuo (兴国) 15:35 15:38 7h50m 609 US$16US$27/29/30US$42/44
K675/K678 8 JiAn (吉安) 17:07 17:11 9h22m 722 US$18US$30/32/33US$47/49
K675/K678 9 XinGan (新干) 18:10 18:13 10h25m 808 US$19US$32/34/35US$50/52
K675/K678 10 XiangTang (向塘) 19:23 19:42 11h38m 920 US$21US$36/37/38US$55/58
K675/K678 11 NanChang (南昌) 20:04 20:15 12h19m 948 US$22US$36/38/39US$57/59
K675/K678 12 JiuJiang (九江) 21:32 21:42 13h47m 1083 US$24US$40/44/46US$62/66
K675/K678 13 ChiZhou (池州) 00:10 00:13 16h25m 1273 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/74
K675/K678 14 TongLing (铜陵) 00:54 00:58 17h9m 1330 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/77
K675/K678 15 WuHu (芜湖) 02:36 02:42 18h51m 1408 US$29US$48/50/52US$76/79
K675/K678 16 HeFei (合肥) 04:10 04:23 20h25m 1549 US$32US$53/55/57US$83/86
K675/K678 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:17 07:24 23h32m 1680 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
K675/K678 18 SuZhou (宿州) 08:20 08:24 24h35m 1770 US$34US$57/60/62US$90/94
K675/K678 19 XuZhou (徐州) 09:20 Final arrival 25h35m 1844 US$36US$60/62/64US$94/98