Train K675/K678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K675/K678 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-徐州(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1844Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY665/US$98
Lower bunk CNY695/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424US$62
Middle bunk CNY442/US$65
Lower bunk CNY455/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K675/K678 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:42 08:49 1h1m 86 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:32 09:37 1h51m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:30 10:35 2h49m 220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:32 11:41 3h51m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 6 GanZhou (赣州) 14:51 14:55 7h10m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 7 XingGuo (兴国) 15:43 15:47 8h2m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 8 JiAn (吉安) 17:02 17:06 9h21m 722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 9 XinGan (新干) 18:00 18:04 10h19m 808 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 10 XiangTang (向塘) 19:14 19:18 11h33m 920 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 11 NanChang (南昌) 19:40 20:01 11h59m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 12 JiuJiang (九江) 21:30 21:36 13h49m 1083 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 13 ChiZhou (池州) 00:10 00:13 16h29m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 14 TongLing (铜陵) 00:54 00:58 17h13m 1330 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 15 WuHu (芜湖) 02:36 02:42 18h55m 1408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 16 HeFei (合肥) 04:51 05:06 21h10m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 17 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:00 08:05 24h19m 1680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 18 SuZhou (宿州) 09:01 09:04 25h20m 1770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K675/K678 19 XuZhou (徐州) 09:55 Final arrival 26h14m 1844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0