Train K677/K676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K677/K676 Travel Time 26h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-广州东(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 广州东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1844Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY665/US$98
Lower bunk CNY695/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424US$62
Middle bunk CNY442/US$65
Lower bunk CNY455/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K677/K676 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K677/K676 2 SuZhou (宿州) 19:12 19:16 47m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K677/K676 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:15 20:31 1h50m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K677/K676 4 HeFei (合肥) 22:24 22:38 3h59m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K677/K676 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:39 23:43 5h14m 359 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K677/K676 6 WuHu (芜湖) 00:42 00:48 6h17m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K677/K676 7 TongLing (铜陵) 02:50 02:53 8h25m 514 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K677/K676 8 ChiZhou (池州) 03:34 03:38 9h9m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K677/K676 9 JiuJiang (九江) 06:10 06:16 11h45m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K677/K676 10 NanChang (南昌) 07:53 08:19 13h28m 896 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K677/K676 11 JiAn (吉安) 11:02 11:06 16h37m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K677/K676 12 TaiHe (泰和) 11:27 11:30 17h2m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K677/K676 13 XingGuo (兴国) 12:25 12:29 18h0m 1235 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K677/K676 14 GanZhou (赣州) 13:17 13:21 18h52m 1308 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K677/K676 15 XinFeng (信丰) 14:05 14:09 19h40m 1371 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K677/K676 16 LongNan (龙南) 14:49 14:53 20h24m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K677/K676 17 DingNan (定南) 15:14 15:18 20h49m 1456 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K677/K676 18 LongChuan (龙川) 16:33 16:48 22h8m 1549 US$29US$50/52/53US$78/81
K677/K676 19 HeYuan (河源) 17:44 17:47 23h19m 1624 US$31US$53/55/56US$82/86
K677/K676 20 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:41 18:46 24h16m 1704 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88
K677/K676 21 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:31 19:36 25h6m 1758 US$34US$57/60/61US$90/94
K677/K676 22 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:49 Final arrival 26h24m 1844 US$37US$62/65/67US$98/102