Train K677/K676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K677/K676 Travel Time 26h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-广州东(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 广州东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1844Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY665/US$94
Lower bunk CNY695/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424US$60
Middle bunk CNY442/US$62
Lower bunk CNY455/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY253/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K677/K676 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K677/K676 2 SuZhou (宿州) 19:12 19:16 47m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K677/K676 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:15 20:31 1h50m 164 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K677/K676 4 HeFei (合肥) 22:30 22:45 4h5m 295 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K677/K676 5 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:29 23:33 5h4m 359 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K677/K676 6 WuHu (芜湖) 00:25 00:31 6h0m 436 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K677/K676 7 TongLing (铜陵) 02:50 02:53 8h25m 514 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K677/K676 8 ChiZhou (池州) 03:34 03:39 9h9m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K677/K676 9 JiuJiang (九江) 05:56 06:03 11h31m 761 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K677/K676 10 NanChang (南昌) 07:20 07:36 12h55m 896 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K677/K676 11 JiAn (吉安) 10:14 10:18 15h49m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K677/K676 12 TaiHe (泰和) 10:39 10:43 16h14m 1156 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K677/K676 13 XingGuo (兴国) 11:36 11:40 17h11m 1235 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K677/K676 14 GanZhou (赣州) 12:28 12:42 18h3m 1308 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K677/K676 15 XinFeng (信丰) 13:27 13:43 19h2m 1371 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K677/K676 16 LongNan (龙南) 14:23 14:27 19h58m 1433 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K677/K676 17 DingNan (定南) 15:15 15:18 20h50m 1456 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K677/K676 18 LongChuan (龙川) 16:33 16:48 22h8m 1549 US$28US$48/50/51US$75/78
K677/K676 19 HeYuan (河源) 17:42 17:47 23h17m 1624 US$30US$50/52/54US$79/82
K677/K676 20 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:38 18:46 24h13m 1704 US$30US$52/54/55US$81/84
K677/K676 21 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:30 19:36 25h5m 1758 US$33US$55/57/59US$86/90
K677/K676 22 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:37 Final arrival 26h12m 1844 US$36US$60/62/64US$94/98