Train K679 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K679 Travel Time 41h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 3233Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K679 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 2 XianYang (咸阳) 20:46 20:49 18m 23 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 3 YangLing (杨陵) 21:28 21:31 1h0m 85 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 22:00 22:03 1h32m 130 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 22:41 22:50 2h13m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 6 TianShui (天水) 00:31 00:37 4h3m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 7 LongXi (陇西) 02:05 02:10 5h37m 474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 8 DingXi (定西) 03:06 03:11 6h38m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 9 LanZhou (兰州) 04:41 04:56 8h13m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 10 WuWei (武威) 08:32 08:38 12h4m 979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 11 JinChang (金昌) 09:23 09:29 12h55m 1053 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 12 ShanDan (山丹) 10:49 10:53 14h21m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 13 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:29 11:35 15h1m 1223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 14 LinZe (临泽) 11:59 12:03 15h31m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 15 QingShui (清水) 13:10 13:13 16h42m 1360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 16 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:57 14:01 17h29m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:20 14:28 17h52m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 18 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 15:46 15:47 19h18m 1556 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 19 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 16:30 16:34 20h2m 1601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 18:30 18:50 22h2m 1743 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 21 HaMi (哈密) 22:37 22:50 26h9m 2015 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 22 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:54 02:00 29h26m 2285 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 23 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:02 04:06 31h34m 2425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 24 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 05:43 06:10 33h15m 2568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 25 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 06:25 06:40 33h57m 2629 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 26 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 07:56 07:58 35h28m 2701 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 27 ShiHeZi (石河子) 08:10 08:14 35h42m 2713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 28 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 08:37 08:39 36h9m 2750 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 29 KuiTun (奎屯) 09:15 09:21 36h47m 2861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 30 JingHeNan (精河南) 10:59 11:02 38h31m 3033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 31 YiNing (伊宁) 13:28 Final arrival 41h0m 3233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0