Train K679 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K679 Travel Time 37h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:49 Dep. Time 06:10 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$111
Lower bunk CNY822.5/US$116
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$75
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K679 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 16:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 2 HeChuan (合川) 18:51 18:55 2h2m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 3 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:04 20:08 3h15m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 4 NanBu (南部) 20:49 20:53 4h0m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 5 CangXi (苍溪) 21:21 21:27 4h32m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 6 GuangYuan (广元) 22:32 22:43 5h43m 427 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 7 LongNan (陇南) 00:12 00:18 7h23m 566 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 8 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 01:44 01:47 8h55m 695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 9 MinXian (岷县) 02:10 02:12 9h21m 720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 10 LanZhou (兰州) 04:41 04:56 11h52m 936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 11 WuWei (武威) 08:28 08:34 15h39m 1239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 12 JinChang (金昌) 09:19 09:32 16h30m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 13 ShanDan (山丹) 10:52 10:55 18h3m 1430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 14 ZhangYe (张掖) 11:31 11:36 18h42m 1483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 15 LinZe (临泽) 12:00 12:04 19h11m 1520 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 16 QingShui (清水) 13:10 13:13 20h21m 1620 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 17 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:57 14:01 21h8m 1684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 18 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 14:20 14:28 21h31m 1706 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 19 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 15:36 15:40 22h47m 1816 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 20 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 16:15 16:19 23h26m 1861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 21 LiuYuan (柳园) 17:55 17:58 25h6m 2003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 22 HaMi (哈密) 22:26 22:44 29h37m 2324 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 23 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:42 01:47 32h53m 2587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 24 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:10 04:18 35h21m 2735 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K679 25 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 06:10 Final arrival 37h21m 2889 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116