Train K68/K69 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K68/K69 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-青岛(2day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2088Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 20:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K68/K69 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K68/K69 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:32 18:35 2h42m 195 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K68/K69 3 NanChang (南昌) 23:55 00:05 8h5m 581 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K68/K69 4 MaCheng (麻城) 04:28 04:34 12h38m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K68/K69 5 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:48 05:51 13h58m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K68/K69 6 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:32 06:35 14h42m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K68/K69 7 FuYang (阜阳) 07:16 07:29 15h26m 1153 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K68/K69 8 WoYang (涡阳) 08:18 08:24 16h28m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K68/K69 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 09:29 09:32 17h39m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K68/K69 10 XuZhou (徐州) 10:55 11:10 19h5m 1376 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K68/K69 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:17 12:20 20h27m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K68/K69 12 TengZhou (滕州) 12:42 12:45 20h52m 1478 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K68/K69 13 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:13 13:16 21h23m 1518 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K68/K69 14 YanZhou (兖州) 13:32 13:35 21h42m 1539 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K68/K69 15 CiYao (磁窑) 14:09 14:12 22h19m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K68/K69 16 TaiShan (泰山) 14:37 14:40 22h47m 1622 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K68/K69 17 JiNan (济南) 15:57 16:06 24h7m 1695 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K68/K69 18 ZiBo (淄博) 17:22 17:26 25h32m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K68/K69 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:30 18:38 26h40m 1905 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K68/K69 20 JiaoZhou (胶州) 19:43 19:46 27h53m 2015 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K68/K69 21 QingDao (青岛) 20:54 Final arrival 29h4m 2088 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94