Train K68/K69 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K68/K69 Travel Time 29h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-青岛(2day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 青岛 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2088Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K68/K69 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K68/K69 2 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:12 18:38 2h22m 195 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K68/K69 3 NanChang (南昌) 00:01 00:13 8h11m 581 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K68/K69 4 MaCheng (麻城) 04:28 04:34 12h38m 917 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K68/K69 5 HuangChuan (潢川) 05:48 05:51 13h58m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K68/K69 6 HuaiBin (淮滨) 06:32 06:35 14h42m 1092 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K68/K69 7 FuYang (阜阳) 07:16 07:29 15h26m 1153 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K68/K69 8 WoYang (涡阳) 08:21 08:26 16h31m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K68/K69 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 09:22 09:27 17h32m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K68/K69 10 XuZhou (徐州) 10:14 10:42 18h24m 1376 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K68/K69 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 11:40 11:48 19h50m 1444 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K68/K69 12 TengZhou (滕州) 12:10 12:27 20h20m 1478 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K68/K69 13 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:12 13:16 21h22m 1518 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K68/K69 14 YanZhou (兖州) 13:32 13:35 21h42m 1539 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K68/K69 15 CiYao (磁窑) 14:09 14:12 22h19m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K68/K69 16 TaiShan (泰山) 14:37 14:40 22h47m 1622 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K68/K69 17 JiNan (济南) 15:57 16:06 24h7m 1695 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K68/K69 18 ZiBo (淄博) 17:22 17:26 25h32m 1805 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K68/K69 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:30 18:38 26h40m 1905 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K68/K69 20 JiaoZhou (胶州) 19:43 19:46 27h53m 2015 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K68/K69 21 QingDao (青岛) 20:53 Final arrival 29h3m 2088 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90