Train K680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K680 Travel Time 45h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-西安(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2861Km
Arr. Time 13:31 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K680 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 13:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K680 2 JingHeNan (精河南) 15:48 15:50 2h17m 200 US$0US$0/0
K680 3 KuiTun (奎屯) 17:33 17:43 4h2m 372 US$0US$0/0
K680 4 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 18:33 18:36 5h2m 59 US$0US$0/0
K680 5 ShiHeZi (石河子) 19:10 19:14 5h39m 97 US$0US$0/0
K680 6 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 19:28 19:47 5h57m 108 US$0US$0/0
K680 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 21:30 22:04 7h59m 222 US$0US$0/0
K680 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 22:20 22:39 8h49m 241 US$0US$0/0
K680 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:26 00:32 10h55m 386 US$0US$0/0
K680 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:08 02:14 12h37m 534 US$0US$0/0
K680 11 HaMi (哈密) 05:09 05:33 15h38m 797 US$0US$0/0
K680 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:26 09:35 19h55m 1118 US$0US$0/0
K680 13 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:17 11:22 21h46m 1260 US$0US$0/0
K680 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:16 13:24 23h45m 1415 US$0US$0/0
K680 15 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:43 13:47 24h12m 1437 US$0US$0/0
K680 16 QingShui (清水) 14:25 14:28 24h54m 1501 US$0US$0/0
K680 17 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:57 16:03 26h26m 1638 US$0US$0/0
K680 18 ShanDan (山丹) 16:36 16:50 27h5m 1691 US$0US$0/0
K680 19 JinChang (金昌) 19:00 19:06 29h29m 1808 US$0US$0/0
K680 20 WuWei (武威) 19:58 20:04 30h27m 1882 US$0US$0/0
K680 21 YongDeng (永登) 22:33 22:37 33h2m 2446 US$0US$0/0
K680 22 LanZhou (兰州) 00:23 00:42 34h52m 2185 US$0US$0/0
K680 23 DingXi (定西) 01:58 02:03 36h27m 2303 US$0US$0/0
K680 24 LongXi (陇西) 02:56 03:02 37h25m 2387 US$0US$0/0
K680 25 GanGu (甘谷) 03:58 04:03 38h27m 2466 US$0US$0/0
K680 26 TianShui (天水) 05:24 05:37 39h53m 2533 US$0US$0/0
K680 27 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:15 08:21 42h44m 2688 US$0US$0/0
K680 28 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 08:51 08:56 43h20m 2731 US$0US$0/0
K680 29 YangLing (杨陵) 09:24 09:27 43h53m 2776 US$0US$0/0
K680 30 XingPing (兴平) 09:53 09:56 44h22m 2815 US$0US$0/0
K680 31 XianYang (咸阳) 10:13 10:18 44h42m 2838 US$0US$0/0
K680 32 XiAn (西安) 10:42 Final arrival 45h11m 2861 US$0US$0/0