Train K680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K680 Travel Time 36h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-西安(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2629Km
Arr. Time 22:04 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K680 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K680 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 22:20 22:28 16m 9 US$1US$11/12
K680 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:17 00:32 2h13m 154 US$3US$15/16
K680 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:08 02:14 4h4m 302 US$6US$20/21
K680 5 HaMi (哈密) 05:09 05:33 7h5m 565 US$11US$31/33
K680 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:26 09:35 11h22m 886 US$17US$46/48
K680 7 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:17 11:22 13h13m 1028 US$19US$51/53
K680 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:16 13:24 15h12m 1183 US$22US$59/61
K680 9 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:43 13:47 15h39m 1205 US$0US$0/0
K680 10 QingShui (清水) 14:25 14:28 16h21m 1269 US$0US$0/0
K680 11 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:57 16:03 17h53m 1406 US$26US$68/71
K680 12 ShanDan (山丹) 16:36 16:50 18h32m 1459 US$0US$0/0
K680 13 JinChang (金昌) 19:00 19:06 20h56m 1576 US$28US$74/78
K680 14 WuWei (武威) 19:58 20:04 21h54m 1650 US$28US$76/79
K680 15 YongDeng (永登) 22:33 22:37 24h29m 1842 US$0US$0/0
K680 16 LanZhou (兰州) 00:23 00:42 26h19m 1953 US$32US$86/90
K680 17 DingXi (定西) 01:58 02:03 27h54m 2071 US$0US$0/0
K680 18 LongXi (陇西) 02:56 03:02 28h52m 2155 US$35US$94/98
K680 19 GanGu (甘谷) 03:58 04:03 29h54m 2234 US$0US$0/0
K680 20 TianShui (天水) 05:24 05:37 31h20m 2301 US$37US$99/103
K680 21 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:15 08:21 34h11m 2456 US$39US$104/108
K680 22 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 08:51 08:56 34h47m 2499 US$0US$0/0
K680 23 YangLing (杨陵) 09:24 09:27 35h20m 2544 US$0US$0/0
K680 24 XingPing (兴平) 09:53 09:56 35h49m 2583 US$0US$0/0
K680 25 XianYang (咸阳) 10:13 10:18 36h9m 2606 US$0US$0/0
K680 26 XiAn (西安) 10:42 Final arrival 36h38m 2629 US$41US$110/115