Train K680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K680 Travel Time 35h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-西安(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2629Km
Arr. Time 23:00 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K680 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:55 01:01 1h55m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K680 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:23 02:29 3h23m 302 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K680 4 HaMi (哈密) 05:11 05:22 6h11m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K680 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:10 09:16 10h10m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K680 6 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:17 11:22 12h17m 1028 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K680 7 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 11:54 11:56 12h54m 1073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:17 13:24 14h17m 1183 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K680 9 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:43 13:47 14h43m 1205 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K680 10 QingShui (清水) 14:25 14:28 15h25m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K680 11 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:57 16:03 16h57m 1406 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K680 12 ShanDan (山丹) 16:36 16:50 17h36m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K680 13 JinChang (金昌) 19:00 19:06 20h0m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K680 14 WuWei (武威) 19:58 20:04 20h58m 1650 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K680 15 YongDeng (永登) 22:33 22:37 23h33m 1842 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K680 16 LanZhou (兰州) 00:23 00:42 25h23m 1953 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K680 17 DingXi (定西) 01:58 02:03 26h58m 2071 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K680 18 LongXi (陇西) 02:56 03:02 27h56m 2155 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K680 19 GanGu (甘谷) 03:58 04:03 28h58m 2234 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K680 20 TianShui (天水) 05:24 05:37 30h24m 2301 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K680 21 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:15 08:21 33h15m 2456 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K680 22 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 08:51 08:56 33h51m 2499 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K680 23 YangLing (杨陵) 09:24 09:27 34h24m 2544 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K680 24 XingPing (兴平) 09:53 09:56 34h53m 2583 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K680 25 XianYang (咸阳) 10:13 10:18 35h13m 2606 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K680 26 XiAn (西安) 10:42 Final arrival 35h42m 2629 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115