Train K680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K680 Travel Time 37h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2889Km
Arr. Time 22:58 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K680 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:48 00:56 1h50m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K680 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 02:18 02:21 3h20m 302 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K680 4 HaMi (哈密) 05:06 05:22 6h8m 565 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K680 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 09:00 09:09 10h2m 886 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K680 6 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 11:16 11:22 12h18m 1028 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K680 7 DiWoPu (低窝铺) 11:54 11:56 12h56m 1073 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K680 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 13:16 13:24 14h18m 1183 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K680 9 JiuQuan (酒泉) 13:43 13:47 14h45m 1205 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K680 10 QingShui (清水) 14:25 14:28 15h27m 1269 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K680 11 ZhangYe (张掖) 15:57 16:03 16h59m 1406 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K680 12 ShanDan (山丹) 16:36 16:49 17h38m 1459 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K680 13 JinChang (金昌) 18:50 19:03 19h52m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K680 14 WuWei (武威) 19:54 20:00 20h56m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K680 15 YongDeng (永登) 22:33 22:37 23h35m 1842 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K680 16 LanZhou (兰州) 00:30 00:45 25h32m 1953 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K680 17 WeiYuan (渭源) 02:11 02:16 27h13m 2087 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 18 MinXian (岷县) 03:12 03:15 28h14m 2169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 19 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 03:38 03:42 28h40m 2194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 20 LongNan (陇南) 05:02 05:08 30h4m 2323 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K680 21 GuangYuan (广元) 06:44 06:52 31h46m 2462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 22 LangZhong (阆中) 07:57 08:02 32h59m 2568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 23 NanChongBei (南充北) 08:51 08:56 33h53m 2650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 24 WuSheng (武胜) 09:31 09:36 34h33m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 25 HeChuan (合川) 10:14 10:17 35h16m 2759 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K680 26 ChongQing (重庆) 12:15 Final arrival 37h17m 2889 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0