Train K685/K688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K685/K688 Travel Time 29h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K685/K688 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 08:30 08:35 30m 37 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 3 JieYang (揭阳) 08:55 09:00 55m 62 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 4 FengShun (丰顺) 09:22 09:25 1h22m 90 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 5 XingNing (兴宁) 10:30 10:33 2h30m 162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 6 LongChuan (龙川) 11:26 11:41 3h26m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 7 HeYuan (河源) 12:37 12:40 4h37m 307 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 8 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:34 13:39 5h34m 387 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 9 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:23 14:29 6h23m 441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 10 GuangZhou (广州) 15:40 16:00 7h40m 535 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:19 18:25 10h19m 756 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:05 20:15 12h5m 909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 13 HengYang (衡阳) 22:00 22:05 14h0m 1056 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:30 23:36 15h30m 1190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 15 LouDi (娄底) 01:05 01:11 17h5m 1315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:13 05:28 21h13m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 17 TongRen (铜仁) 06:30 06:36 22h30m 1723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 18 XiuShan (秀山) 08:16 08:24 24h16m 1826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 19 QianJiang (黔江) 09:46 09:56 25h46m 1952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 20 WuLong (武隆) 11:23 11:30 27h23m 2065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 21 FuLing (涪陵) 12:14 12:20 28h14m 2132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:49 Final arrival 29h49m 2232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0