Train K685/K688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K685/K688 Travel Time 27h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$117
Lower bunk CNY865/US$122
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$68
Middle bunk CNY501/US$71
Lower bunk CNY517/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K685/K688 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 09:03 09:08 33m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$0/0
K685/K688 3 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 09:28 09:33 58m 60 US$2US$5/5/5US$7/7
K685/K688 4 FengShun (丰顺) 09:55 09:58 1h25m 90 US$3US$6/7/7US$9/9
K685/K688 5 XingNing (兴宁) 10:59 11:02 2h29m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/14
K685/K688 6 LongChuan (龙川) 12:15 12:30 3h45m 232 US$6US$10/11/11US$0/0
K685/K688 7 HeYuan (河源) 13:24 13:27 4h54m 307 US$8US$14/14/15US$21/21
K685/K688 8 HuiZhou (惠州) 14:18 14:23 5h48m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/24
K685/K688 9 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:07 15:13 6h37m 441 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K685/K688 10 GuangZhou (广州) 16:34 16:54 8h4m 535 US$13US$22/23/24US$33/35
K685/K688 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:10 19:16 10h40m 756 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K685/K688 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:55 21:00 12h25m 909 US$20US$34/36/37US$59/62
K685/K688 13 HengYang (衡阳) 22:42 22:50 14h12m 1056 US$23US$39/41/42US$68/71
K685/K688 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:14 00:20 15h44m 1190 US$25US$43/44/46US$74/77
K685/K688 15 ChangSha (长沙) 00:58 01:18 16h28m 1240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 16 YiYang (益阳) 02:22 02:30 17h52m 1337 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 17 ChangDe (常德) 03:30 03:38 19h0m 1438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 18 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 05:07 05:22 20h37m 1579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 19 LongShanBei (龙山北) 06:38 06:51 22h8m 1694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 20 QianJiang (黔江) 07:49 07:52 23h19m 1952 US$37US$62/65/67US$107/112
K685/K688 21 WuLong (武隆) 09:05 09:08 24h35m 2065 US$38US$64/67/69US$111/116
K685/K688 22 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:34 Final arrival 27h4m 2232 US$41US$68/71/73US$117/122