Train K685/K688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K685/K688 Travel Time 29h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Fast train Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K685/K688 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 08:30 08:35 30m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$4/4
K685/K688 3 JieYang (揭阳) 08:55 09:00 55m 62 US$3US$5/6/6US$7/7
K685/K688 4 FengShun (丰顺) 09:22 09:25 1h22m 90 US$3US$7/7/7US$9/10
K685/K688 5 XingNing (兴宁) 10:30 10:33 2h30m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$14/14
K685/K688 6 LongChuan (龙川) 11:26 11:41 3h26m 232 US$6US$11/11/11US$16/16
K685/K688 7 HeYuan (河源) 12:37 12:40 4h37m 307 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/22
K685/K688 8 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:34 13:39 5h34m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K685/K688 9 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:23 14:29 6h23m 441 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K685/K688 10 GuangZhou (广州) 15:40 16:00 7h40m 535 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/36
K685/K688 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:19 18:25 10h19m 756 US$19US$32/34/35US$51/53
K685/K688 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:05 20:15 12h5m 909 US$21US$36/38/39US$62/65
K685/K688 13 HengYang (衡阳) 22:00 22:05 14h0m 1056 US$24US$41/43/44US$71/74
K685/K688 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:30 23:36 15h30m 1190 US$27US$44/46/48US$77/81
K685/K688 15 LouDi (娄底) 01:05 01:11 17h5m 1315 US$28US$47/49/51US$83/87
K685/K688 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:13 05:28 21h13m 1630 US$34US$56/59/60US$97/102
K685/K688 17 TongRen (铜仁) 06:30 06:36 22h30m 1723 US$35US$59/61/63US$101/106
K685/K688 18 XiuShan (秀山) 08:16 08:23 24h16m 1826 US$36US$61/63/65US$107/111
K685/K688 19 QianJiang (黔江) 09:49 09:56 25h49m 1952 US$39US$65/67/70US$112/117
K685/K688 20 FuLing (涪陵) 12:32 12:37 28h32m 2132 US$41US$69/71/73US$118/123
K685/K688 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:48 Final arrival 29h48m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127