Train K685/K688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K685/K688 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 07:58 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K685/K688 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 07:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 08:31 08:35 33m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$0/0
K685/K688 3 JieYang (揭阳) 08:55 08:59 57m 62 US$3US$5/6/6US$0/0
K685/K688 4 FengShun (丰顺) 09:21 09:24 1h23m 90 US$3US$7/7/7US$9/10
K685/K688 5 XingNing (兴宁) 10:29 10:32 2h31m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$14/14
K685/K688 6 LongChuan (龙川) 11:25 11:40 3h27m 232 US$6US$11/11/11US$0/0
K685/K688 7 HeYuan (河源) 12:36 12:39 4h38m 307 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/22
K685/K688 8 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:33 13:38 5h35m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K685/K688 9 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:22 14:28 6h24m 441 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K685/K688 10 GuangZhou (广州) 15:39 15:59 7h41m 535 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/36
K685/K688 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:17 18:23 10h19m 756 US$19US$32/34/35US$51/53
K685/K688 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:01 20:10 12h3m 909 US$21US$36/38/39US$62/65
K685/K688 13 HengYang (衡阳) 21:55 22:01 13h57m 1056 US$24US$41/43/44US$71/74
K685/K688 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:26 23:34 15h28m 1190 US$27US$44/46/48US$77/81
K685/K688 15 LouDi (娄底) 01:10 01:16 17h12m 1315 US$28US$47/49/51US$83/87
K685/K688 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:13 05:25 21h15m 1630 US$34US$56/59/60US$97/102
K685/K688 17 TongRen (铜仁) 06:28 06:34 22h30m 1723 US$35US$59/61/63US$101/106
K685/K688 18 XiuShan (秀山) 08:21 08:27 24h23m 1826 US$36US$61/63/65US$107/111
K685/K688 19 QianJiang (黔江) 10:14 10:20 26h16m 1952 US$39US$65/67/70US$112/117
K685/K688 20 FuLing (涪陵) 12:41 12:47 28h43m 2132 US$41US$69/71/73US$118/123
K685/K688 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:58 Final arrival 30h0m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127