Train K685/K688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K685/K688 Travel Time 30h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K685/K688 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K685/K688 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 08:18 08:24 33m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$0/0
K685/K688 3 JieYang (揭阳) 08:44 08:53 59m 62 US$3US$5/6/6US$0/0
K685/K688 4 FengShun (丰顺) 09:15 09:18 1h30m 90 US$3US$7/7/7US$9/10
K685/K688 5 XingNing (兴宁) 10:23 10:26 2h38m 162 US$5US$9/10/10US$14/14
K685/K688 6 LongChuan (龙川) 11:19 11:37 3h34m 232 US$6US$11/11/11US$0/0
K685/K688 7 HeYuan (河源) 12:33 12:36 4h48m 307 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/22
K685/K688 8 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:30 13:36 5h45m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/25
K685/K688 9 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:20 14:26 6h35m 441 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/28
K685/K688 10 GuangZhou (广州) 15:37 15:59 7h52m 535 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/36
K685/K688 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:17 18:23 10h32m 756 US$19US$32/34/35US$51/53
K685/K688 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:01 20:10 12h16m 909 US$21US$36/38/39US$62/65
K685/K688 13 HengYang (衡阳) 21:56 22:02 14h11m 1056 US$24US$41/43/44US$71/74
K685/K688 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:26 23:34 15h41m 1190 US$27US$44/46/48US$77/81
K685/K688 15 LouDi (娄底) 01:10 01:16 17h25m 1315 US$28US$47/49/51US$83/87
K685/K688 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:13 05:23 21h28m 1630 US$34US$56/59/60US$97/102
K685/K688 17 TongRen (铜仁) 06:25 06:37 22h40m 1723 US$35US$59/61/63US$101/106
K685/K688 18 XiuShan (秀山) 08:16 08:27 24h31m 1826 US$36US$61/63/65US$107/111
K685/K688 19 QianJiang (黔江) 09:53 09:58 26h8m 1952 US$39US$65/67/70US$112/117
K685/K688 20 FuLing (涪陵) 12:28 12:31 28h43m 2132 US$41US$69/71/73US$118/123
K685/K688 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 13:49 Final arrival 30h4m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127