Train K686/K687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K686/K687 Travel Time 30h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K686/K687 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 2 WuLong (武隆) 17:09 17:12 2h19m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K686/K687 3 QianJiang (黔江) 18:43 18:47 3h53m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K686/K687 4 YouYang (酉阳) 19:50 19:53 5h0m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K686/K687 5 XiuShan (秀山) 20:34 20:42 5h44m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K686/K687 6 TongRen (铜仁) 21:49 21:55 6h59m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K686/K687 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:57 23:12 8h7m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K686/K687 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:02 03:08 12h12m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K686/K687 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:18 05:33 14h28m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K686/K687 10 HengYang (衡阳) 06:58 07:03 16h8m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K686/K687 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:44 08:48 17h54m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K686/K687 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:27 10:33 19h37m 1476 US$26US$45/46/48US$75/78
K686/K687 13 GuangZhou (广州) 12:57 13:17 22h7m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K686/K687 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:24 14:30 23h34m 1791 US$34US$56/59/61US$99/104
K686/K687 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:13 15:18 24h23m 1845 US$35US$58/61/63US$102/107
K686/K687 16 HeYuan (河源) 16:11 16:14 25h21m 1925 US$36US$61/64/65US$106/111
K686/K687 17 LongChuan (龙川) 17:11 17:26 26h21m 2000 US$38US$64/66/68US$111/116
K686/K687 18 XingNing (兴宁) 18:41 18:45 27h51m 2070 US$40US$66/69/71US$114/119
K686/K687 19 FengShun (丰顺) 20:01 20:04 29h11m 2142 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 20 JieYang (揭阳) 20:26 20:32 29h36m 2170 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 21 ChaoZhou (潮州) 20:51 20:57 30h1m 2195 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127
K686/K687 22 ShanTou (汕头) 21:30 Final arrival 30h40m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127