Train K686/K687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K686/K687 Travel Time 30h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K686/K687 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 2 FuLing (涪陵) 16:25 16:33 1h10m 100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 3 QianJiang (黔江) 18:41 18:47 3h26m 280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 4 YouYang (酉阳) 20:00 20:09 4h45m 362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 5 XiuShan (秀山) 20:46 20:54 5h31m 406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 6 TongRen (铜仁) 22:01 22:09 6h46m 509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:10 23:25 7h55m 602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:25 03:31 12h10m 917 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:18 05:28 14h3m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 10 HengYang (衡阳) 06:53 06:56 15h38m 1176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:37 08:40 17h22m 1323 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:19 10:25 19h4m 1476 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 13 GuangZhou (广州) 12:58 13:16 21h43m 1697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:24 14:30 23h9m 1791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:13 15:18 23h58m 1845 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 16 HeYuan (河源) 16:11 16:14 24h56m 1925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 17 LongChuan (龙川) 17:11 17:26 25h56m 2000 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 18 XingNing (兴宁) 18:19 18:23 27h4m 2070 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 19 FengShun (丰顺) 19:38 19:41 28h23m 2142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 20 JieYang (揭阳) 20:03 20:09 28h48m 2170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 21 ChaoZhou (潮州) 20:28 20:34 29h13m 2195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 22 ShanTou (汕头) 21:30 Final arrival 30h15m 2232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0