Train K686/K687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K686/K687 Travel Time 30h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 15:11 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K686/K687 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 15:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 2 FuLing (涪陵) 16:15 16:25 1h4m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K686/K687 3 QianJiang (黔江) 19:02 19:09 3h51m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K686/K687 4 XiuShan (秀山) 20:48 20:54 5h37m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K686/K687 5 TongRen (铜仁) 22:01 22:09 6h50m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K686/K687 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:10 23:25 7h59m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K686/K687 7 LouDi (娄底) 03:25 03:31 12h14m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K686/K687 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:18 05:28 14h7m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K686/K687 9 HengYang (衡阳) 06:53 06:56 15h42m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K686/K687 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:37 08:40 17h26m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K686/K687 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:19 10:25 19h8m 1476 US$26US$45/46/48US$75/78
K686/K687 12 GuangZhou (广州) 12:58 13:16 21h47m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K686/K687 13 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:24 14:30 23h13m 1791 US$34US$56/59/61US$99/104
K686/K687 14 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:13 15:18 24h2m 1845 US$35US$58/61/63US$102/107
K686/K687 15 HeYuan (河源) 16:11 16:14 25h0m 1925 US$36US$61/64/65US$106/111
K686/K687 16 LongChuan (龙川) 17:11 17:26 26h0m 2000 US$38US$64/66/68US$111/116
K686/K687 17 XingNing (兴宁) 18:19 18:23 27h8m 2070 US$40US$66/69/71US$114/119
K686/K687 18 FengShun (丰顺) 19:38 19:41 28h27m 2142 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 19 JieYang (揭阳) 20:03 20:09 28h52m 2170 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 20 ChaoZhou (潮州) 20:28 20:34 29h17m 2195 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127
K686/K687 21 ShanTou (汕头) 21:30 Final arrival 30h19m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127