Train K686/K687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K686/K687 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(0day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K686/K687 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 2 FuLing (涪陵) 16:25 16:33 1h10m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K686/K687 3 QianJiang (黔江) 18:39 18:47 3h24m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K686/K687 4 YouYang (酉阳) 20:01 20:09 4h46m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K686/K687 5 XiuShan (秀山) 20:40 20:46 5h25m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K686/K687 6 TongRen (铜仁) 21:53 21:59 6h38m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K686/K687 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:10 23:25 7h55m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K686/K687 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:19 03:31 12h4m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K686/K687 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:18 05:28 14h3m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K686/K687 10 HengYang (衡阳) 06:53 06:56 15h38m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K686/K687 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:37 08:40 17h22m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K686/K687 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:19 10:25 19h4m 1476 US$26US$45/46/48US$75/78
K686/K687 13 GuangZhou (广州) 12:56 13:16 21h41m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K686/K687 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:24 14:30 23h9m 1791 US$34US$56/59/61US$99/104
K686/K687 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:13 15:18 23h58m 1845 US$35US$58/61/63US$102/107
K686/K687 16 HeYuan (河源) 16:11 16:14 24h56m 1925 US$36US$61/64/65US$106/111
K686/K687 17 LongChuan (龙川) 17:11 17:26 25h56m 2000 US$38US$64/66/68US$111/116
K686/K687 18 XingNing (兴宁) 18:19 18:22 27h4m 2070 US$40US$66/69/71US$114/119
K686/K687 19 FengShun (丰顺) 19:37 19:40 28h22m 2142 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 20 JieYang (揭阳) 20:02 20:08 28h47m 2170 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 21 ChaoZhou (潮州) 20:27 20:33 29h12m 2195 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127
K686/K687 22 ShanTou (汕头) 21:30 Final arrival 30h15m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127