Train K686/K687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K686/K687 Travel Time 30h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY828/US$122
Lower bunk CNY865/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$71
Middle bunk CNY501/US$74
Lower bunk CNY517/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K686/K687 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 2 WuLong (武隆) 17:02 17:07 2h6m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K686/K687 3 QianJiang (黔江) 18:32 18:37 3h36m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K686/K687 4 YouYang (酉阳) 19:46 19:51 4h50m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K686/K687 5 XiuShan (秀山) 20:38 20:44 5h42m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K686/K687 6 TongRen (铜仁) 21:56 22:02 7h0m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K686/K687 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:08 23:23 8h12m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K686/K687 8 LouDi (娄底) 03:15 03:21 12h19m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K686/K687 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:18 05:33 14h22m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K686/K687 10 HengYang (衡阳) 06:58 07:02 16h2m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K686/K687 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:43 08:46 17h47m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K686/K687 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:25 10:31 19h29m 1476 US$26US$45/46/48US$75/78
K686/K687 13 GuangZhou (广州) 12:56 13:16 22h0m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K686/K687 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:24 14:30 23h28m 1791 US$34US$56/59/61US$99/104
K686/K687 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:13 15:18 24h17m 1845 US$35US$58/61/63US$102/107
K686/K687 16 HeYuan (河源) 16:11 16:14 25h15m 1925 US$36US$61/64/65US$106/111
K686/K687 17 LongChuan (龙川) 17:11 17:26 26h15m 2000 US$38US$64/66/68US$111/116
K686/K687 18 XingNing (兴宁) 18:19 18:22 27h23m 2070 US$40US$66/69/71US$114/119
K686/K687 19 FengShun (丰顺) 19:37 19:40 28h41m 2142 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 20 JieYang (揭阳) 20:02 20:08 29h6m 2170 US$41US$69/72/74US$119/125
K686/K687 21 ChaoZhou (潮州) 20:27 20:33 29h31m 2195 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127
K686/K687 22 ShanTou (汕头) 21:30 Final arrival 30h34m 2232 US$42US$71/74/76US$122/127