Train K687/K686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K687/K686 Travel Time 26h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 12:34 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$68
Middle bunk CNY501/US$71
Lower bunk CNY517/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K687/K686 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 12:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K687/K686 2 FuLing (涪陵) 13:45 13:54 1h11m 100 US$2US$9/9/10
K687/K686 3 WuLong (武隆) 14:38 14:41 2h4m 167 US$3US$10/11/11
K687/K686 4 PengShui (彭水) 15:36 15:38 3h2m 216 US$5US$11/12/12
K687/K686 5 QianJiang (黔江) 16:31 16:36 3h57m 280 US$6US$12/13/13
K687/K686 6 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 18:45 18:51 6h11m 478 US$10US$17/18/18
K687/K686 7 ChangDe (常德) 20:33 20:38 7h59m 619 US$0US$0/0/0
K687/K686 8 YiYang (益阳) 21:36 21:40 9h2m 720 US$0US$0/0/0
K687/K686 9 ChangSha (长沙) 22:55 23:15 10h21m 817 US$0US$0/0/0
K687/K686 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:53 23:59 11h19m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35
K687/K686 11 HengYang (衡阳) 01:22 01:37 12h48m 1176 US$21US$36/37/38
K687/K686 12 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:51 04:57 16h17m 1476 US$25US$43/44/46
K687/K686 13 GuangZhou (广州) 07:18 07:38 18h44m 1697 US$31US$52/54/56
K687/K686 14 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:51 08:56 20h17m 1791 US$32US$54/57/58
K687/K686 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:39 09:44 21h5m 1845 US$33US$56/58/60
K687/K686 16 HeYuan (河源) 10:34 10:37 22h0m 1925 US$35US$58/61/63
K687/K686 17 LongChuan (龙川) 11:31 11:46 22h57m 2000 US$36US$61/64/65
K687/K686 18 XingNing (兴宁) 12:39 12:42 24h5m 2070 US$38US$63/66/68
K687/K686 19 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 14:02 14:07 25h28m 2170 US$40US$66/69/71
K687/K686 20 ChaoZhou (潮州) 14:26 14:31 25h52m 2195 US$41US$68/71/73
K687/K686 21 ShanTou (汕头) 15:09 Final arrival 26h35m 2232 US$41US$68/71/73