Train K687/K686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K687/K686 Travel Time 30h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-汕头(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 汕头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2232Km
Arr. Time 15:07 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2019-12-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY482US$68
Middle bunk CNY501/US$71
Lower bunk CNY517/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY288/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K687/K686 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 15:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K687/K686 2 WuLong (武隆) 16:58 17:02 1h51m 167 US$3US$10/11/11
K687/K686 3 PengShui (彭水) 17:35 17:38 2h28m 216 US$5US$11/12/12
K687/K686 4 QianJiang (黔江) 18:23 18:27 3h16m 280 US$6US$12/13/13
K687/K686 5 YouYang (酉阳) 19:37 19:40 4h30m 362 US$8US$0/0/0
K687/K686 6 XiuShan (秀山) 20:34 20:40 5h27m 406 US$9US$16/16/17
K687/K686 7 TongRen (铜仁) 21:47 21:53 6h40m 509 US$10US$18/19/19
K687/K686 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 22:56 23:11 7h49m 602 US$11US$20/21/22
K687/K686 9 LouDi (娄底) 03:02 03:08 11h55m 917 US$17US$29/30/31
K687/K686 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 04:57 05:03 13h50m 1042 US$19US$33/34/35
K687/K686 11 HengYang (衡阳) 06:28 06:34 15h21m 1176 US$21US$36/37/38
K687/K686 12 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:15 08:21 17h8m 1323 US$23US$40/41/42
K687/K686 13 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:00 10:10 18h53m 1476 US$25US$43/44/46
K687/K686 14 GuangZhou (广州) 12:43 13:08 21h36m 1697 US$31US$52/54/56
K687/K686 15 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 14:20 14:26 23h13m 1791 US$32US$54/57/58
K687/K686 16 HuiZhou (惠州) 15:09 15:15 24h2m 1845 US$33US$56/58/60
K687/K686 17 HeYuan (河源) 16:08 16:11 25h1m 1925 US$35US$58/61/63
K687/K686 18 LongChuan (龙川) 17:08 17:23 26h1m 2000 US$36US$61/64/65
K687/K686 19 XingNing (兴宁) 18:34 18:40 27h27m 2070 US$38US$63/66/68
K687/K686 20 FengShun (丰顺) 20:01 20:04 28h54m 2142 US$40US$66/69/71
K687/K686 21 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 20:26 20:32 29h19m 2170 US$40US$66/69/71
K687/K686 22 ChaoZhou (潮州) 20:51 20:57 29h44m 2195 US$41US$68/71/73
K687/K686 23 ShanTou (汕头) 21:30 Final arrival 30h23m 2232 US$41US$68/71/73