Train K690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K690 Travel Time 23h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-太原(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1402Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K690 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 2 HuaYing (华蓥) 09:58 10:02 1h15m 106 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 3 GuangAn (广安) 10:17 10:21 1h34m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K690 4 QuXian (渠县) 10:49 10:54 2h6m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K690 5 DaZhou (达州) 11:54 12:02 3h11m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K690 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:49 12:51 4h6m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 7 WanYuan (万源) 13:47 13:49 5h4m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K690 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 14:40 14:42 5h57m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 9 AnKang (安康) 15:44 16:10 7h1m 812 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K690 10 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 16:54 16:56 8h11m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 11 ZhenAn (镇安) 17:45 17:47 9h2m 630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 12 XiAnNan (西安南) 18:55 19:03 10h12m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 13 WeiNan (渭南) 20:18 20:20 11h35m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 14 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 22:50 22:55 14h7m 897 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 15 YongJi (永济) 23:29 23:34 14h46m 934 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 16 YunCheng (运城) 00:23 00:31 15h40m 990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 17 WenXi (闻喜) 01:07 01:34 16h24m 1033 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 18 HouMa (侯马) 02:20 02:25 17h37m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 19 LinFen (临汾) 03:13 03:32 18h30m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 20 HongDong (洪洞) 03:51 03:54 19h8m 1151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 21 HuoZhou (霍州) 04:31 04:34 19h48m 1193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 22 LingShi (灵石) 05:10 05:13 20h27m 1236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 23 JieXiu (介休) 05:43 05:48 21h0m 1263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 24 PingYao (平遥) 06:09 06:14 21h26m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 25 QiXian (祁县) 06:29 06:32 21h46m 1316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 26 TaiGu (太谷) 06:51 06:54 22h8m 1339 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 27 YuCi (榆次) 07:21 07:25 22h38m 1375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 28 TaiYuan (太原) 07:50 Final arrival 23h7m 1402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0