Train K690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K690 Travel Time 23h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-太原(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1428Km
Arr. Time 08:43 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K690 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 2 HuaYing (华蓥) 09:56 10:02 1h13m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K690 3 GuangAn (广安) 10:17 10:22 1h34m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K690 4 QuXian (渠县) 10:50 10:54 2h7m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K690 5 DaZhou (达州) 11:52 12:02 3h9m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K690 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:49 12:51 4h6m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K690 7 WanYuan (万源) 13:47 13:49 5h4m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K690 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 14:40 14:42 5h57m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K690 9 AnKang (安康) 15:38 16:10 6h55m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K690 10 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 16:54 16:56 8h11m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K690 11 ZhenAn (镇安) 17:45 17:47 9h2m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K690 12 XiAnNan (西安南) 18:55 19:03 10h12m 734 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K690 13 WeiNan (渭南) 20:18 20:20 11h35m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K690 14 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 22:50 22:55 14h7m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K690 15 YongJi (永济) 23:29 23:34 14h46m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K690 16 YunCheng (运城) 00:23 00:31 15h40m 1016 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K690 17 WenXi (闻喜) 01:07 01:34 16h24m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K690 18 HouMa (侯马) 02:20 02:25 17h37m 1094 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K690 19 LinFen (临汾) 03:13 03:32 18h30m 1154 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K690 20 HongDong (洪洞) 03:51 03:54 19h8m 1177 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K690 21 HuoZhou (霍州) 04:31 04:34 19h48m 1219 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K690 22 LingShi (灵石) 05:10 05:13 20h27m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K690 23 JieXiu (介休) 05:43 05:48 21h0m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K690 24 PingYao (平遥) 06:09 06:14 21h26m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K690 25 QiXian (祁县) 06:29 06:32 21h46m 1342 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K690 26 TaiGu (太谷) 06:51 06:54 22h8m 1365 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K690 27 YuCi (榆次) 07:21 07:25 22h38m 1401 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K690 28 TaiYuan (太原) 07:50 Final arrival 23h7m 1428 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71