Train K690 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K690 Travel Time 21h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-太原(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 太原 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1428Km
Arr. Time 07:47 Dep. Time 05:22 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K690 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K690 2 HuaYing (华蓥) 08:57 09:01 1h10m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K690 3 GuangAn (广安) 09:16 09:20 1h29m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K690 4 QuXian (渠县) 09:48 09:53 2h1m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K690 5 DaZhou (达州) 10:42 10:52 2h55m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K690 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:32 11:34 3h45m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K690 7 WanYuan (万源) 12:30 12:32 4h43m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K690 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 13:23 13:25 5h36m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K690 9 AnKang (安康) 14:09 14:30 6h22m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K690 10 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 15:14 15:18 7h27m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K690 11 ZhenAn (镇安) 16:07 16:09 8h20m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K690 12 XiAnNan (西安南) 17:17 17:23 9h30m 734 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K690 13 WeiNan (渭南) 18:33 18:36 10h46m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K690 14 FengLingDu (风陵渡) 20:47 20:50 13h0m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K690 15 YongJi (永济) 21:22 21:26 13h35m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K690 16 YunCheng (运城) 22:24 22:30 14h37m 1016 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K690 17 WenXi (闻喜) 23:04 23:06 15h17m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K690 18 HouMa (侯马) 23:43 23:49 15h56m 1094 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K690 19 LinFen (临汾) 00:40 00:56 16h53m 1154 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K690 20 HongDong (洪洞) 01:15 01:18 17h28m 1177 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K690 21 HuoZhou (霍州) 01:58 02:01 18h11m 1219 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K690 22 LingShi (灵石) 02:38 02:41 18h51m 1262 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K690 23 JieXiu (介休) 03:11 03:16 19h24m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K690 24 PingYao (平遥) 03:38 03:41 19h51m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K690 25 QiXian (祁县) 03:58 04:01 20h11m 1342 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K690 26 TaiGu (太谷) 04:20 04:23 20h33m 1365 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K690 27 YuCi (榆次) 04:50 04:54 21h3m 1401 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K690 28 TaiYuan (太原) 05:22 Final arrival 21h35m 1428 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71