Train K691 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K691 Travel Time 38h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-昆明(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3053Km
Arr. Time 17:33 Dep. Time 08:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K691 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 17:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K691 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 18:33 18:59 1h0m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K691 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 19:29 19:33 1h56m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K691 4 BaoTou (包头) 19:50 20:05 2h17m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K691 5 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 20:30 20:34 2h57m 198 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K691 6 DongShengXi (东胜西) 21:24 21:32 3h51m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K691 7 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 21:50 22:04 4h17m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K691 8 YuLin (榆林) 00:03 00:23 6h30m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K691 9 SuiDe (绥德) 01:33 01:38 8h0m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K691 10 YanAn (延安) 03:29 03:35 9h56m 738 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K691 11 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:16 07:24 13h43m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K691 12 AnKang (安康) 10:29 10:55 16h56m 1323 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K691 13 WanYuan (万源) 12:46 12:51 19h13m 1454 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K691 14 DaZhou (达州) 14:47 14:57 21h14m 1599 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K691 15 QuXian (渠县) 15:44 15:48 22h11m 1672 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K691 16 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:48 18:22 24h15m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K691 17 GuiYang (贵阳) 23:18 23:48 29h45m 2191 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K691 18 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 03:49 03:59 34h16m 2664 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K691 19 XuanWei (宣威) 05:45 05:51 36h12m 2795 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K691 20 QuJing (曲靖) 06:52 06:58 37h19m 2896 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K691 21 KunMing (昆明) 08:32 Final arrival 38h59m 3053 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114