Train K691 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K691 Travel Time 38h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-昆明(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3053Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 08:32 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K691 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K691 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 19:00 19:16 58m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K691 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 19:46 19:50 1h44m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K691 4 BaoTou (包头) 20:06 20:17 2h4m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K691 5 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 20:42 20:46 2h40m 198 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K691 6 DongShengXi (东胜西) 21:36 21:44 3h34m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K691 7 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 22:02 22:04 4h0m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K691 8 YuLin (榆林) 00:03 00:23 6h1m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K691 9 SuiDe (绥德) 01:33 01:38 7h31m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K691 10 YanAn (延安) 03:29 03:35 9h27m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K691 11 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:16 07:24 13h14m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K691 12 AnKang (安康) 10:29 10:55 16h27m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K691 13 WanYuan (万源) 12:46 12:51 18h44m 1454 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K691 14 DaZhou (达州) 14:48 14:57 20h46m 1599 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K691 15 QuXian (渠县) 15:44 15:48 21h42m 1672 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K691 16 GuangAn (广安) 16:18 16:23 22h16m 1710 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K691 17 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:51 18:22 23h49m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K691 18 GuiYang (贵阳) 23:18 23:48 29h16m 2191 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K691 19 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 03:49 03:59 33h47m 2664 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K691 20 XuanWei (宣威) 05:45 05:51 35h43m 2795 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K691 21 QuJing (曲靖) 06:52 06:58 36h50m 2896 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K691 22 KunMing (昆明) 08:32 Final arrival 38h30m 3053 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119