Train K692 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K692 Travel Time 36h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-呼和浩特(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3053Km
Arr. Time 20:49 Dep. Time 09:47 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K692 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 20:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K692 2 QuJing (曲靖) 22:44 22:50 1h55m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K692 3 XuanWei (宣威) 23:56 00:04 3h7m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K692 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 01:32 01:44 4h43m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K692 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 05:06 05:30 8h17m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K692 6 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:04 09:56 12h15m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K692 7 QuXian (渠县) 11:52 11:58 15h3m 1381 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K692 8 DaZhou (达州) 12:56 13:17 16h7m 1454 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K692 9 AnKang (安康) 16:19 16:46 19h30m 1730 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K692 10 ZhenAn (镇安) 18:14 18:16 21h25m 1848 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K692 11 XiAnNan (西安南) 19:24 19:32 22h35m 1946 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K692 12 YanAn (延安) 23:18 23:22 26h29m 2315 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K692 13 YuLin (榆林) 02:49 03:08 30h0m 2584 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K692 14 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 05:16 05:24 32h27m 2757 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K692 15 DongShengXi (东胜西) 05:40 05:48 32h51m 2777 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K692 16 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 06:44 06:52 33h55m 2855 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K692 17 BaoTou (包头) 07:25 07:40 34h36m 2888 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K692 18 BaoTouDong (包头东) 07:55 07:59 35h6m 2904 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K692 19 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 08:43 08:45 35h54m 2948 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K692 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 09:47 Final arrival 36h58m 3053 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119