Train K701/K704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K701/K704 Travel Time 25h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1987Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K701/K704 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K701/K704 2 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 14:06 14:18 53m 77 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K701/K704 3 FuYu (扶余) 14:33 14:36 1h20m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K701/K704 4 DeHui (德惠) 15:18 15:21 2h5m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K701/K704 5 ChangChun (长春) 16:18 16:28 3h5m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K701/K704 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:06 17:09 3h53m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K701/K704 7 SiPing (四平) 17:48 17:51 4h35m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K701/K704 8 ChangTu (昌图) 18:24 18:34 5h11m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K701/K704 9 TieLing (铁岭) 19:13 19:15 6h0m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K701/K704 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:05 20:15 6h52m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K701/K704 11 JinZhou (锦州) 23:28 23:34 10h15m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K701/K704 12 TangShan (唐山) 03:49 03:56 14h36m 1129 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K701/K704 13 TianJin (天津) 05:26 05:33 16h13m 1252 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K701/K704 14 JingHai (静海) 06:13 06:15 17h0m 1305 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K701/K704 15 CangZhou (沧州) 06:58 07:01 17h45m 1378 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K701/K704 16 BoTou (泊头) 07:25 07:27 18h12m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K701/K704 17 DeZhou (德州) 08:22 08:24 19h9m 1491 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K701/K704 18 YuCheng (禹城) 09:07 09:09 19h54m 1559 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K701/K704 19 YanCheng (晏城) 09:23 09:26 20h10m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K701/K704 20 JiNanDong (济南东) 10:05 10:18 20h52m 1612 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K701/K704 21 ZiBo (淄博) 11:29 11:32 22h16m 1719 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K701/K704 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:36 12:40 23h23m 1819 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K701/K704 23 LanCun (蓝村) 14:23 14:25 25h10m 1950 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K701/K704 24 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:55 Final arrival 25h42m 1987 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92