Train K702/K703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K702/K703 Travel Time 26h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 1992Km
Arr. Time 18:32 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K702/K703 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 18:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 2 GaoMi (高密) 19:19 19:52 47m 83 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:35 20:38 2h3m 168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:10 21:13 2h38m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 5 ZiBo (淄博) 21:39 21:58 3h7m 268 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:02 23:17 4h30m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 7 DeZhou (德州) 00:50 00:52 6h18m 496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 8 CangZhou (沧州) 02:09 02:18 7h37m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 9 TianJin (天津) 04:05 04:16 9h33m 735 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 10 TangShan (唐山) 05:38 05:57 11h6m 858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 11 LuanXian (滦县) 06:45 06:55 12h13m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 12 ChangLi (昌黎) 07:34 07:36 13h2m 970 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 13 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:56 07:59 13h24m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:17 08:20 13h45m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:50 08:58 14h18m 982 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 16 SuiZhong (绥中) 09:40 09:43 15h8m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 17 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 10:26 10:35 15h54m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 18 JinZhou (锦州) 11:14 11:20 16h42m 1220 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 19 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 12:00 12:03 17h28m 1284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 20 DaHuShan (大虎山) 12:30 12:33 17h58m 1326 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 21 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:27 14:35 19h55m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 22 KaiYuan (开原) 15:36 15:38 21h4m 1554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 23 SiPing (四平) 16:37 16:39 22h5m 1597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 24 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:12 17:14 22h40m 1703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 25 ChangChun (长春) 17:58 18:09 23h26m 1765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 26 DeHui (德惠) 18:56 18:59 24h24m 1846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 27 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 19:26 19:28 24h54m 1888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 28 FuYu (扶余) 19:45 19:47 25h13m 1909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 29 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 20:23 20:27 25h51m 1943 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 30 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:59 Final arrival 26h27m 1992 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0