Train K702/K703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K702/K703 Travel Time 26h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1992Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 20:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K702/K703 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K702/K703 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:14 20:18 1h44m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K702/K703 3 ZiBo (淄博) 21:22 21:27 2h52m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K702/K703 4 DeZhou (德州) 00:50 00:52 6h20m 496 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K702/K703 5 CangZhou (沧州) 02:15 02:18 7h45m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K702/K703 6 TianJin (天津) 04:05 04:16 9h35m 735 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K702/K703 7 TangShan (唐山) 05:38 05:57 11h8m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K702/K703 8 LuanXian (滦县) 06:45 06:55 12h15m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K702/K703 9 ChangLi (昌黎) 07:34 07:36 13h4m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K702/K703 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:56 07:59 13h26m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K702/K703 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 08:17 08:20 13h47m 1020 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K702/K703 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:50 08:58 14h20m 982 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K702/K703 13 SuiZhong (绥中) 09:40 09:42 15h10m 1101 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K702/K703 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 10:26 10:35 15h56m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K702/K703 15 JinZhou (锦州) 11:14 11:20 16h44m 1220 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K702/K703 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 12:00 12:03 17h30m 1284 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K702/K703 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 12:30 12:33 18h0m 1326 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K702/K703 18 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:27 14:35 19h57m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K702/K703 19 KaiYuan (开原) 15:36 15:38 21h6m 1554 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K702/K703 20 SiPing (四平) 16:36 16:38 22h6m 1597 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K702/K703 21 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:11 17:13 22h41m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K702/K703 22 ChangChun (长春) 17:58 18:09 23h28m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K702/K703 23 DeHui (德惠) 18:56 18:59 24h26m 1846 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K702/K703 24 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 19:26 19:28 24h56m 1888 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K702/K703 25 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 20:23 20:27 25h53m 1943 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K702/K703 26 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:59 Final arrival 26h29m 1992 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92