Train K7030 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7030 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊图里河-加格达奇(1day)
Arrival 伊图里河 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Fast train Distance 212Km
Arr. Time 06:36 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7030 1 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) Departure Station 06:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7030 2 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 07:18 07:23 42m 40 US$1US$5/6/6
K7030 3 KeYiHe (克一河) 08:01 08:25 1h25m 73 US$2US$8/9/9
K7030 4 GanHe (甘河) 09:06 09:10 2h30m 116 US$3US$9/10/10
K7030 5 JiWen (吉文) 09:28 09:32 2h52m 129 US$3US$9/10/10
K7030 6 ALiHe (阿里河) 10:26 10:32 3h50m 171 US$3US$10/11/12
K7030 7 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 11:15 Final arrival 4h39m 212 US$12US$21/22/23