Train K7031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7031 Travel Time 11h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-黑河(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 黑河 Train Types Fast train Distance 636Km
Arr. Time 18:11 Dep. Time 05:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7031 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 18:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7031 2 HuLan (呼兰) 18:39 18:42 28m 32 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7031 3 SuiHua (绥化) 19:52 19:53 1h41m 125 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
K7031 4 SiFangTai (四方台) 20:18 20:23 2h7m 208 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7031 5 SuiLing (绥棱) 20:50 20:52 2h39m 204 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K7031 6 HaiLun (海伦) 21:16 21:19 3h5m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7031 7 BeiAn (北安) 23:05 23:24 4h54m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7031 8 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 00:17 00:25 6h6m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7031 9 SunWu (孙吴) 03:02 03:23 8h51m 520 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7031 10 HeiHe (黑河) 05:25 Final arrival 11h14m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34