Train K7033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7033 Travel Time 9h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-黑河(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 黑河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 639Km
Arr. Time 20:28 Dep. Time 06:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7033 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 20:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7033 2 HuLan (呼兰) 20:49 20:52 21m 35 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K7033 3 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 21:32 21:35 1h4m 100 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7033 4 SuiHua (绥化) 22:00 22:10 1h32m 128 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
K7033 5 BeiAn (北安) 01:04 01:21 4h36m 336 US$4US$10/11/11US$13/14
K7033 6 SunWu (孙吴) 04:19 04:29 7h51m 523 US$6US$15/15/16US$20/21
K7033 7 HeiHe (黑河) 06:25 Final arrival 9h57m 639 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34