Train K7035 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7035 Travel Time 11h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-黑河(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 黑河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 636Km
Arr. Time 20:33 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7035 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 20:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7035 2 HuLan (呼兰) 21:02 21:05 29m 32 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7035 3 SuiHua (绥化) 22:15 22:30 1h42m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7035 4 HaiLun (海伦) 23:40 23:59 3h7m 230 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7035 5 BeiAn (北安) 02:29 02:48 5h56m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7035 6 SunWu (孙吴) 05:46 05:54 9h13m 520 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7035 7 HeiHe (黑河) 07:50 Final arrival 11h17m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34