Train K7036 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7036 Travel Time 10h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
黑河-哈尔滨东(2day)
Arrival 黑河 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 639Km
Arr. Time 21:00 Dep. Time 07:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7036 1 HeiHe (黑河) Departure Station 21:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7036 2 SunWu (孙吴) 22:55 23:09 1h55m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7036 3 BeiAn (北安) 02:38 03:05 5h38m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7036 4 HaiLun (海伦) 04:33 04:48 7h33m 409 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7036 5 SuiLing (绥棱) 05:13 05:16 8h13m 441 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7036 6 ShaYuan (沙园) 06:01 06:07 9h1m 498 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7036 7 SuiHua (绥化) 06:23 06:29 9h23m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7036 8 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 07:49 Final arrival 10h49m 639 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34