Train K7039 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7039 Travel Time 14h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-漠河(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 漠河 Train Types Fast train Distance 1194Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 08:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7039 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7039 2 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:12 20:18 2h57m 317 US$21US$36/37/38
K7039 3 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 00:52 01:08 7h37m 748 US$14US$24/25/26
K7039 4 TaHe (塔河) 04:17 04:23 11h2m 1010 US$21US$37/38/39
K7039 5 AMuEr (阿木尔) 07:18 07:20 14h3m 1168 US$21US$36/37/38
K7039 6 MoHe (漠河) 08:03 Final arrival 14h48m 1194 US$21US$37/38/39