Train K704/K701 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K704/K701 Travel Time 25h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 1987Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K704/K701 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K704/K701 2 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 14:06 14:18 53m 77 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K704/K701 3 FuYu (扶余) 14:33 14:36 1h20m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K704/K701 4 DeHui (德惠) 15:18 15:21 2h5m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K704/K701 5 ChangChun (长春) 16:18 16:28 3h5m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K704/K701 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:06 17:09 3h53m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K704/K701 7 SiPing (四平) 17:48 17:51 4h35m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K704/K701 8 ChangTu (昌图) 18:24 18:34 5h11m 407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K704/K701 9 TieLing (铁岭) 19:13 19:15 6h0m 472 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K704/K701 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 20:05 20:15 6h52m 539 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K704/K701 11 JinZhou (锦州) 23:28 23:34 10h15m 772 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K704/K701 12 TangShan (唐山) 03:49 03:56 14h36m 1129 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K704/K701 13 TianJin (天津) 05:26 05:33 16h13m 1252 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K704/K701 14 JingHai (静海) 06:13 06:15 17h0m 1305 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K704/K701 15 CangZhou (沧州) 06:58 07:01 17h45m 1378 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K704/K701 16 BoTou (泊头) 07:25 07:27 18h12m 1417 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K704/K701 17 YuCheng (禹城) 09:07 09:09 19h54m 1559 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K704/K701 18 YanCheng (晏城) 09:23 09:26 20h10m 1577 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K704/K701 19 JiNanDong (济南东) 10:05 10:17 20h52m 1612 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K704/K701 20 ZiBo (淄博) 11:51 11:54 22h38m 1719 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K704/K701 21 QingZhouShi (青州市) 12:20 12:44 23h7m 1762 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K704/K701 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:16 13:19 24h3m 1819 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K704/K701 23 GaoMi (高密) 14:02 14:05 24h49m 1904 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K704/K701 24 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:53 Final arrival 25h40m 1987 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92