Train K7041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7041 Travel Time 15h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-漠河(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 漠河 Train Types Fast train Distance 1194Km
Arr. Time 18:15 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7041 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 18:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7041 2 AnDa (安达) 19:52 19:55 1h37m 156 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7041 3 DaQing (大庆) 20:16 20:20 2h1m 159 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7041 4 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 20:56 20:59 2h41m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7041 5 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:46 21:59 3h31m 317 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7041 6 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 02:46 03:08 8h31m 748 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7041 7 XinLin (新林) 05:11 05:16 10h56m 924 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7041 8 TaHe (塔河) 06:16 06:26 12h1m 1010 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K7041 9 PanGu (盘古) 08:02 08:05 13h47m 1106 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K7041 10 AMuEr (阿木尔) 09:13 09:16 14h58m 1168 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7041 11 TuQiang (图强) 09:41 09:43 15h26m 1196 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7041 12 MoHe (漠河) 10:10 Final arrival 15h55m 1194 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60