Train K7041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7041 Travel Time 15h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-漠河(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 漠河 Train Types Fast train Distance 1194Km
Arr. Time 18:15 Dep. Time 09:58 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K7041 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 18:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K7041 2 AnDa (安达) 19:55 19:58 1h40m 156 US$3US$15/16
K7041 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:24 20:31 2h9m 170 US$4US$0/0
K7041 4 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:46 22:06 3h31m 317 US$6US$20/21
K7041 5 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 02:47 03:01 8h32m 748 US$15US$40/42
K7041 6 XinLin (新林) 05:04 05:09 10h49m 924 US$18US$48/50
K7041 7 TaHe (塔河) 06:08 06:14 11h53m 1010 US$22US$60/63
K7041 8 PanGu (盘古) 07:44 07:46 13h29m 1106 US$21US$56/59
K7041 9 NieHe (聂河) 08:10 08:12 13h55m 1129 US$0US$0/0
K7041 10 AMuEr (阿木尔) 09:01 09:04 14h46m 1168 US$22US$59/61
K7041 11 TuQiang (图强) 09:29 09:31 15h14m 1196 US$22US$59/61
K7041 12 MoHe (漠河) 09:58 Final arrival 15h43m 1194 US$22US$60/63