Train K7042 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7042 Travel Time 16h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
漠河-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 漠河 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1223Km
Arr. Time 19:47 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7042 1 MoHe (漠河) Departure Station 19:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7042 2 TuQiang (图强) 20:10 20:16 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7042 3 AMuEr (阿木尔) 20:40 20:47 53m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7042 4 PanGu (盘古) 21:48 21:55 2h1m 117 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7042 5 TaHe (塔河) 23:26 23:33 3h39m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7042 6 XinLin (新林) 00:35 00:38 4h48m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7042 7 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 02:42 03:04 6h55m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7042 8 NenJiang (嫩江) 05:12 05:18 9h25m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7042 9 NeHe (讷河) 06:22 06:26 10h35m 756 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7042 10 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 08:09 08:19 12h22m 906 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7042 11 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 08:54 08:56 13h7m 956 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K7042 12 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 09:15 09:17 13h28m 982 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K7042 13 DaQing (大庆) 09:50 09:58 14h3m 1035 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7042 14 AnDa (安达) 10:20 10:24 14h33m 1067 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K7042 15 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:03 12:18 16h16m 1358 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K7042 16 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:30 Final arrival 16h43m 1223 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60