Train K7053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7053 Travel Time 7h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-龙镇(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 龙镇 Train Types Fast train Distance 399Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K7053 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K7053 2 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 15:39 15:41 1h27m 100 US$1US$0/0
K7053 3 SuiHua (绥化) 16:06 16:12 1h54m 128 US$1US$0/0
K7053 4 QinJia (秦家) 16:32 16:34 2h20m 146 US$2US$0/0
K7053 5 SuiLing (绥棱) 17:18 17:20 3h6m 198 US$2US$0/0
K7053 6 HaiLun (海伦) 17:48 17:51 3h36m 230 US$3US$0/0
K7053 7 ZhaYinHe (扎音河) 18:05 18:07 3h53m 245 US$3US$0/0
K7053 8 HaiBei (海北) 18:19 18:21 4h7m 257 US$3US$0/0
K7053 9 TongBei (通北) 18:39 18:42 4h27m 272 US$3US$0/0
K7053 10 LiJia (李家) 19:04 19:06 4h52m 293 US$6US$19/20
K7053 11 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 19:26 19:28 5h14m 309 US$4US$0/0
K7053 12 BeiAn (北安) 19:53 20:05 5h41m 336 US$4US$0/0
K7053 13 ErLongShanTun (二龙山屯) 20:44 20:46 6h32m 371 US$8US$21/22
K7053 14 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 21:07 21:09 6h55m 388 US$8US$22/23
K7053 15 LongZhen (龙镇) 21:26 Final arrival 7h14m 399 US$8US$22/23