Train K7054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7054 Travel Time 8h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙镇-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 龙镇 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 06:39 Dep. Time 14:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K7054 1 LongZhen (龙镇) Departure Station 06:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K7054 2 WuDaLianChi (五大连池) 06:53 06:56 14m 11 US$0US$0/0
K7054 3 ErLongShanTun (二龙山屯) 07:17 07:24 38m 28 US$1US$0/0
K7054 4 ErJing (二井) 07:45 07:48 1h6m 47 US$1US$0/0
K7054 5 BeiAn (北安) 08:08 09:09 1h29m 63 US$1US$0/0
K7054 6 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 09:34 09:36 2h55m 90 US$1US$0/0
K7054 7 LiJia (李家) 09:53 09:55 3h14m 106 US$1US$0/0
K7054 8 TongBei (通北) 10:13 10:25 3h34m 127 US$1US$0/0
K7054 9 ZhaYinHe (扎音河) 10:49 10:51 4h10m 154 US$2US$0/0
K7054 10 HaiLun (海伦) 11:07 11:09 4h28m 169 US$2US$0/0
K7054 11 SuiLing (绥棱) 11:34 11:37 4h55m 201 US$3US$0/0
K7054 12 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 11:54 12:13 5h15m 253 US$3US$0/0
K7054 13 SiFangTai (四方台) 12:26 12:28 5h47m 239 US$3US$0/0
K7054 14 SuiHua (绥化) 13:07 13:11 6h28m 271 US$3US$0/0
K7054 15 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 13:39 13:41 7h0m 311 US$4US$0/0
K7054 16 KangJinJing (康金井) 13:59 14:03 7h20m 337 US$4US$0/0
K7054 17 HuLan (呼兰) 14:22 14:25 7h43m 364 US$4US$0/0
K7054 18 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:57 Final arrival 8h18m 396 US$8US$22/23