Train K7057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7057 Travel Time 9h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 22:32 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7057 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 22:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 2 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 00:52 00:54 2h20m 174 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7057 3 BoKeTu (博克图) 02:39 02:41 4h7m 297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 4 YaKeShi (牙克石) 04:25 04:28 5h53m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7057 5 DaYan (大雁) 04:45 04:47 6h13m 443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 6 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:40 05:49 7h8m 961 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7057 7 WanGong (完工) 06:29 06:31 7h57m 569 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 8 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 07:32 07:34 9h0m 670 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7057 9 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 08:00 Final arrival 9h28m 693 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39