Train K7057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7057 Travel Time 13h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7057 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 2 LiMuDian (里木店) 18:34 18:35 42m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7057 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 18:51 18:53 59m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7057 4 AnDa (安达) 19:32 19:35 1h40m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7057 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:08 20:11 2h16m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7057 6 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:26 22:02 3h34m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7057 7 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 22:43 22:47 4h51m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7057 8 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 00:30 00:35 6h38m 484 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7057 9 BoKeTu (博克图) 02:20 02:26 8h28m 607 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7057 10 YaKeShi (牙克石) 04:11 04:15 10h19m 735 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7057 11 DaYan (大雁) 04:32 04:35 10h40m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7057 12 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:30 05:37 11h38m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7057 13 CuoGang (嵯岗) 06:53 06:55 13h1m 942 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7057 14 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 07:20 07:22 13h28m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7057 15 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 07:48 Final arrival 13h56m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53