Train K7057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7057 Travel Time 14h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 17:48 Dep. Time 08:12 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7057 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 17:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 2 LiMuDian (里木店) 18:30 18:34 42m 64 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 18:51 18:54 1h3m 85 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 4 AnDa (安达) 19:33 19:37 1h45m 149 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 5 DaQing (大庆) 19:59 20:05 2h11m 181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 6 TaiKang (泰康) 20:38 20:43 2h50m 234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:31 22:07 3h43m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 8 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 22:31 22:33 4h43m 338 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 9 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 22:49 22:51 5h1m 352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 10 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 00:40 00:42 6h52m 484 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 11 BoKeTu (博克图) 02:32 02:37 8h44m 607 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 12 YaKeShi (牙克石) 04:31 04:34 10h43m 735 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 13 DaYan (大雁) 04:52 04:54 11h4m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 14 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:51 06:00 12h3m 817 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 15 CuoGang (嵯岗) 07:16 07:18 13h28m 942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 16 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 07:43 07:46 13h55m 980 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7057 17 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 08:12 Final arrival 14h24m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0