Train K7058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7058 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 964Km
Arr. Time 20:25 Dep. Time 09:23 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7058 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 20:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7058 2 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 20:49 20:57 24m 23 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7058 3 CuoGang (嵯岗) 21:22 21:25 57m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7058 4 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 22:45 22:58 2h20m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7058 5 YaKeShi (牙克石) 00:03 00:08 3h38m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7058 6 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 03:28 03:31 7h3m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7058 7 NianZiShan (碾子山) 04:15 04:17 7h50m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7058 8 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 05:17 05:19 8h52m 651 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7058 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 05:57 06:20 9h32m 693 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K7058 10 DaQing (大庆) 07:35 07:39 11h10m 776 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K7058 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 09:23 Final arrival 12h58m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49