Train K7061/K7064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7061/K7064 Travel Time 13h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
双鸭山-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 双鸭山 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 903Km
Arr. Time 05:52 Dep. Time 19:25 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7061/K7064 1 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) Departure Station 05:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7061/K7064 2 FuLiTun (福利屯) 06:06 06:08 14m 11 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7061/K7064 3 BiJiaShan (笔架山) 06:20 06:28 28m 24 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7061/K7064 4 TaiPingZhen (太平镇) 06:48 06:55 56m 47 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7061/K7064 5 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 07:30 07:50 1h38m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7061/K7064 6 LianJiangKou (莲江口) 08:02 08:04 2h10m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7061/K7064 7 XingLian (兴莲) 08:09 08:11 2h17m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7061/K7064 8 WangJiang (望江) 08:20 08:22 2h28m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7061/K7064 9 TangYuan (汤原) 08:38 08:40 2h46m 129 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7061/K7064 10 XiangLan (香兰) 08:53 08:55 3h1m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7061/K7064 11 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 09:08 09:11 3h16m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7061/K7064 12 WeiLing (威岭) 09:29 09:31 3h37m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7061/K7064 13 ChenMing (晨明) 09:44 09:46 3h52m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7061/K7064 14 LvTan (绿潭) 10:05 10:06 4h13m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7061/K7064 15 NanCha (南岔) 10:17 10:23 4h25m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7061/K7064 16 SongQing (松青) 10:42 10:43 4h50m 253 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7061/K7064 17 LangXiang (朗乡) 11:03 11:06 5h11m 279 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7061/K7064 18 ShengLang (圣浪) 11:39 11:41 5h47m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7061/K7064 19 TaoShan (桃山) 12:05 12:07 6h13m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7061/K7064 20 TieLi (铁力) 12:16 12:18 6h24m 359 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7061/K7064 21 QingAn (庆安) 12:49 12:51 6h57m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7061/K7064 22 SuiHua (绥化) 13:40 13:46 7h48m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7061/K7064 23 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 14:05 14:08 8h13m 489 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7061/K7064 24 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 14:18 14:21 8h26m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7061/K7064 25 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 14:31 14:33 8h39m 514 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7061/K7064 26 HuLan (呼兰) 14:59 15:01 9h7m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7061/K7064 27 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:32 15:49 9h40m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7061/K7064 28 DaQing (大庆) 17:53 17:55 12h1m 745 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7061/K7064 29 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 18:29 18:31 12h37m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7061/K7064 30 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:25 Final arrival 13h33m 903 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50