Train K7061/K7064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7061/K7064 Travel Time 13h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
双鸭山-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 双鸭山 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 903Km
Arr. Time 05:40 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7061/K7064 1 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) Departure Station 05:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7061/K7064 2 FuLiTun (福利屯) 05:54 05:56 14m 11 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7061/K7064 3 BiJiaShan (笔架山) 06:08 06:10 28m 24 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7061/K7064 4 FengLeZhen (丰乐镇) 06:21 06:23 41m 34 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7061/K7064 5 TaiPingZhen (太平镇) 06:35 06:37 55m 47 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7061/K7064 6 SiMaJia (四马架) 06:47 06:55 1h7m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7061/K7064 7 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 07:23 07:37 1h43m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7061/K7064 8 LianJiangKou (莲江口) 07:49 07:51 2h9m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7061/K7064 9 XingLian (兴莲) 07:56 07:58 2h16m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7061/K7064 10 WangJiang (望江) 08:08 08:10 2h28m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7061/K7064 11 TangYuan (汤原) 08:26 08:29 2h46m 129 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7061/K7064 12 XiangLan (香兰) 08:43 08:46 3h3m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7061/K7064 13 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 08:59 09:01 3h19m 166 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7061/K7064 14 WeiLing (威岭) 09:17 09:19 3h37m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7061/K7064 15 ChenMing (晨明) 09:32 09:34 3h52m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7061/K7064 16 LvTan (绿潭) 09:53 09:57 4h13m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7061/K7064 17 NanCha (南岔) 10:07 10:13 4h27m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7061/K7064 18 LangXiang (朗乡) 10:57 11:00 5h17m 279 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7061/K7064 19 ShengLang (圣浪) 11:35 11:37 5h55m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7061/K7064 20 TaoShan (桃山) 12:03 12:07 6h23m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7061/K7064 21 TieLi (铁力) 12:17 12:20 6h37m 359 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7061/K7064 22 QingAn (庆安) 12:52 12:59 7h12m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7061/K7064 23 SuiHua (绥化) 13:41 13:46 8h1m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7061/K7064 24 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 14:06 14:09 8h26m 489 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7061/K7064 25 KangJinJing (康金井) 14:34 14:36 8h54m 527 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7061/K7064 26 HuLan (呼兰) 14:55 14:58 9h15m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7061/K7064 27 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 15:23 15:45 9h43m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7061/K7064 28 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 16:13 16:20 10h33m 611 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7061/K7064 29 DaQing (大庆) 17:44 17:50 12h4m 745 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7061/K7064 30 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 18:24 18:26 12h44m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7061/K7064 31 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 19:13 Final arrival 13h33m 903 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50