Train K7062/K7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7062/K7063 Travel Time 13h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-双鸭山(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 双鸭山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 903Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7062/K7063 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 2 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 09:09 09:10 36m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7062/K7063 3 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 09:29 09:31 56m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7062/K7063 4 DaQing (大庆) 10:07 10:09 1h34m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7062/K7063 5 AnDa (安达) 10:30 10:33 1h57m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7062/K7063 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:12 11:19 2h39m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7062/K7063 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:18 12:34 3h45m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7062/K7063 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:46 13:10 4h13m 288 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7062/K7063 9 KangJinJing (康金井) 13:55 13:56 5h22m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7062/K7063 10 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 14:19 14:21 5h46m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7062/K7063 11 SuiHua (绥化) 14:45 14:47 6h12m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7062/K7063 12 QingAn (庆安) 15:25 15:27 6h52m 496 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7062/K7063 13 TieLi (铁力) 15:58 16:00 7h25m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7062/K7063 14 XiaoBai (小白) 16:53 16:54 8h20m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7062/K7063 15 DaiLing (带岭) 17:19 17:21 8h46m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7062/K7063 16 NanCha (南岔) 17:50 17:56 9h17m 671 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7062/K7063 17 LvTan (绿潭) 18:05 18:06 9h32m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7062/K7063 18 ChenMing (晨明) 18:23 18:24 9h50m 702 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7062/K7063 19 WeiLing (威岭) 18:35 18:36 10h2m 718 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7062/K7063 20 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 18:51 18:53 10h18m 737 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7062/K7063 21 XiangLan (香兰) 19:06 19:08 10h33m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7062/K7063 22 TangYuan (汤原) 19:21 19:23 10h48m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7062/K7063 23 WangJiang (望江) 19:41 19:43 11h8m 799 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7062/K7063 24 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 20:08 20:17 11h35m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7062/K7063 25 FuLiTun (福利屯) 21:19 21:25 12h46m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7062/K7063 26 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) 21:39 Final arrival 13h6m 903 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50