Train K7062/K7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7062/K7063 Travel Time 12h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-双鸭山(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 双鸭山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 903Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7062/K7063 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 09:34 09:37 47m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7062/K7063 3 DaQing (大庆) 10:11 10:15 1h24m 129 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7062/K7063 4 AnDa (安达) 10:37 10:40 1h50m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7062/K7063 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:19 11:24 2h32m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7062/K7063 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 11:57 12:01 3h10m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7062/K7063 7 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 12:30 12:50 3h43m 307 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7062/K7063 8 SuiHua (绥化) 14:10 14:13 5h23m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7062/K7063 9 TieLi (铁力) 15:21 15:23 6h34m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7062/K7063 10 ShenShu (神树) 15:51 15:53 7h4m 561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 11 LangXiang (朗乡) 16:46 16:48 7h59m 607 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 12 DaiLing (带岭) 17:03 17:05 8h16m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7062/K7063 13 NanCha (南岔) 17:39 17:42 8h52m 671 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7062/K7063 14 LvTan (绿潭) 17:52 17:54 9h5m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7062/K7063 15 ChenMing (晨明) 18:11 18:13 9h24m 702 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7062/K7063 16 WeiLing (威岭) 18:24 18:26 9h37m 718 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7062/K7063 17 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 18:41 18:43 9h54m 737 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7062/K7063 18 XiangLan (香兰) 18:56 18:58 10h9m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7062/K7063 19 TangYuan (汤原) 19:13 19:15 10h26m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7062/K7063 20 WangJiang (望江) 19:34 19:36 10h47m 799 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7062/K7063 21 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 19:57 20:07 11h10m 629 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7062/K7063 22 FuLiTun (福利屯) 21:09 21:15 12h22m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7062/K7063 23 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) 21:29 Final arrival 12h42m 903 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50