Train K7062/K7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7062/K7063 Travel Time 13h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-双鸭山(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 双鸭山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 903Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7062/K7063 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 2 YanTongTun (烟筒屯) 09:09 09:11 35m 50 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 3 TaiKang (泰康) 09:30 09:32 56m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 4 DaQing (大庆) 10:09 10:11 1h35m 129 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 10:20 10:22 1h46m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 6 AnDa (安达) 10:37 10:39 2h3m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 7 ZhaoDong (肇东) 11:19 11:21 2h45m 225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:18 12:34 3h44m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:46 13:10 4h12m 317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 10 KangJinJing (康金井) 13:55 13:56 5h21m 376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 11 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 14:19 14:21 5h45m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 12 SuiHua (绥化) 14:45 14:47 6h11m 442 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 13 QingAn (庆安) 15:25 15:27 6h51m 496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 14 TieLi (铁力) 15:58 16:00 7h24m 544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 15 XiaoBai (小白) 16:53 16:54 8h19m 610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 16 DaiLing (带岭) 17:19 17:21 8h45m 638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 17 NanCha (南岔) 17:50 17:53 9h16m 671 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 18 LvTan (绿潭) 18:02 18:04 9h28m 680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 19 ChenMing (晨明) 18:21 18:23 9h47m 702 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 20 WeiLing (威岭) 18:34 18:36 10h0m 718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 21 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 18:51 18:53 10h17m 737 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 22 XiangLan (香兰) 19:06 19:08 10h32m 755 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 23 TangYuan (汤原) 19:21 19:23 10h47m 774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 24 WangJiang (望江) 19:41 19:43 11h7m 799 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 25 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 20:08 20:17 11h34m 824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 26 FuLiTun (福利屯) 21:19 21:26 12h45m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7062/K7063 27 ShuangYaShan (双鸭山) 21:40 Final arrival 13h6m 903 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0