Train K7065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7065 Travel Time 13h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨东-抚远(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨东 Departure 抚远 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 973Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 06:22 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7065 1 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7065 2 HuLan (呼兰) 17:36 17:40 21m 35 US$1US$6/6/6US$0/0
K7065 3 SuiHua (绥化) 18:42 18:52 1h27m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7065 4 QingAn (庆安) 19:31 19:33 2h16m 182 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7065 5 ShuangFeng (双丰) 19:51 19:53 2h36m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7065 6 TieLi (铁力) 20:11 20:14 2h56m 230 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7065 7 ShenShu (神树) 20:42 20:44 3h27m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7065 8 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:21 21:23 4h6m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7065 9 DaiLing (带岭) 21:38 21:40 4h23m 324 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7065 10 NanCha (南岔) 22:09 22:14 4h54m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7065 11 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 23:51 00:11 6h36m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7065 12 FuJin (富锦) 02:23 02:29 9h8m 695 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7065 13 JianSanJiang (建三江) 03:06 03:09 9h51m 747 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7065 14 QianJinZhen (前进镇) 03:51 04:01 10h36m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7065 15 HongHe (洪河) 04:24 04:27 11h9m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7065 16 QianFeng (前锋) 04:47 04:50 11h32m 863 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7065 17 DongErDaoHe (东二道河) 05:05 05:08 11h50m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7065 18 HanCongGou (寒葱沟) 05:31 05:34 12h16m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7065 19 FuYuan (抚远) 06:22 Final arrival 13h7m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52