Train K7065 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7065 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-抚远(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 抚远 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 970Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 06:29 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7065 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7065 2 SuiHua (绥化) 18:44 18:48 1h25m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7065 3 QingAn (庆安) 19:26 19:28 2h7m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7065 4 ShuangFeng (双丰) 19:45 19:47 2h26m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7065 5 TieLi (铁力) 20:04 20:06 2h45m 227 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7065 6 TaoShan (桃山) 20:16 20:18 2h57m 238 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7065 7 ShenShu (神树) 20:37 20:40 3h18m 261 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7065 8 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:16 21:18 3h57m 307 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7065 9 NanCha (南岔) 21:58 22:04 4h39m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7065 10 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 23:41 00:06 6h22m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7065 11 FuJin (富锦) 02:26 02:38 9h7m 692 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7065 12 JianSanJiang (建三江) 03:15 03:20 9h56m 744 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7065 13 QianJinZhen (前进镇) 04:02 04:08 10h43m 801 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7065 14 HongHe (洪河) 04:31 04:34 11h12m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7065 15 QianFeng (前锋) 04:54 04:57 11h35m 860 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7065 16 DongErDaoHe (东二道河) 05:12 05:15 11h53m 880 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7065 17 HanCongGou (寒葱沟) 05:38 05:41 12h19m 913 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7065 18 FuYuan (抚远) 06:29 Final arrival 13h10m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52