Train K7067/K7070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7067/K7070 Travel Time 14h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-绥化(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 绥化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 10:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7067/K7070 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7067/K7070 2 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 20:46 20:48 36m 36 US$1US$8/8/9US$0/0
K7067/K7070 3 ChunTingGe (春亭阁) 21:36 21:43 1h26m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7067/K7070 4 DaYangShu (大杨树) 21:53 21:57 1h43m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7067/K7070 5 HongYan (红彦) 22:40 22:42 2h30m 141 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7067/K7070 6 NenJiang (嫩江) 23:35 23:39 3h25m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7067/K7070 7 JiuSan (九三) 00:41 00:43 4h31m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7067/K7070 8 NeHe (讷河) 01:35 01:38 5h25m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7067/K7070 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 03:40 03:57 7h30m 431 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7067/K7070 10 DaQing (大庆) 05:14 05:20 9h4m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7067/K7070 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:29 07:48 11h19m 741 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7067/K7070 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:00 08:31 11h50m 748 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7067/K7070 13 HuLan (呼兰) 09:05 09:09 12h55m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7067/K7070 14 SuiHua (绥化) 10:11 Final arrival 14h1m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46