Train K7067/K7070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7067/K7070 Travel Time 17h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-牡丹江(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7067/K7070 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7067/K7070 2 BaiHuaPai (白桦排) 19:42 19:44 17m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7067/K7070 3 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 20:06 20:08 41m 53 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7067/K7070 4 ChunTingGe (春亭阁) 20:32 20:38 1h7m 86 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7067/K7070 5 DaYangShu (大杨树) 20:48 20:59 1h23m 96 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7067/K7070 6 HongYan (红彦) 21:38 21:40 2h13m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7067/K7070 7 HaLiTu (哈力图) 21:58 21:59 2h33m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7067/K7070 8 NenJiang (嫩江) 22:26 22:29 3h1m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7067/K7070 9 JiuSan (九三) 23:11 23:16 3h46m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7067/K7070 10 NeHe (讷河) 00:25 00:37 5h0m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7067/K7070 11 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 03:07 03:31 7h42m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7067/K7070 12 DaQingDong (大庆东) 04:55 04:57 9h30m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7067/K7070 13 AnDa (安达) 05:13 05:15 9h48m 592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7067/K7070 14 ZhaoDong (肇东) 05:54 05:56 10h29m 656 US$8US$15/15/16US$23/24
K7067/K7070 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:06 07:33 11h41m 748 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7067/K7070 16 ShangZhi (尚志) 09:20 09:26 13h55m 903 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7067/K7070 17 YiMianPo (一面坡) 09:41 09:45 14h16m 923 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7067/K7070 18 HengDaoHeZi (横道河子) 11:06 11:15 15h41m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7067/K7070 19 HaiLin (海林) 12:12 12:15 16h47m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7067/K7070 20 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 12:42 Final arrival 17h17m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59