Train K7067/K7070 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7067/K7070 Travel Time 14h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-绥化(2day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 绥化 Train Types Fast train Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 19:59 Dep. Time 10:17 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7067/K7070 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 19:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7067/K7070 2 DaYangShu (大杨树) 21:07 21:24 1h8m 96 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7067/K7070 3 HongYan (红彦) 22:03 22:13 2h4m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7067/K7070 4 NenJiang (嫩江) 22:50 23:02 2h51m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7067/K7070 5 JiuSan (九三) 23:41 23:47 3h42m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7067/K7070 6 NeHe (讷河) 00:37 00:41 4h38m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7067/K7070 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 03:36 03:57 7h37m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7067/K7070 8 DaQingDong (大庆东) 05:20 05:26 9h21m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7067/K7070 9 ZhaoDong (肇东) 06:25 06:29 10h26m 656 US$8US$15/15/16US$23/24
K7067/K7070 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:29 08:06 11h30m 741 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7067/K7070 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:18 08:28 12h19m 748 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7067/K7070 12 HuLan (呼兰) 09:05 09:09 13h6m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7067/K7070 13 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 09:42 09:45 13h43m 833 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7067/K7070 14 SuiHua (绥化) 10:17 Final arrival 14h18m 873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0