Train K7068/K7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7068/K7069 Travel Time 11h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥化-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 绥化 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 873Km
Arr. Time 17:56 Dep. Time 05:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7068/K7069 1 SuiHua (绥化) Departure Station 17:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 2 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 18:17 18:18 21m 28 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7068/K7069 3 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 18:39 18:40 43m 53 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7068/K7069 4 KangJinJing (康金井) 18:51 18:52 55m 66 US$1US$6/6/6US$0/0
K7068/K7069 5 HuLan (呼兰) 19:15 19:16 1h19m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7068/K7069 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:44 19:58 1h48m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7068/K7069 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:07 20:15 2h11m 132 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7068/K7069 8 DaQing (大庆) 22:09 22:13 4h13m 313 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7068/K7069 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:35 23:57 5h39m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7068/K7069 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 03:15 03:21 9h19m 685 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7068/K7069 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 04:39 04:41 10h43m 777 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7068/K7069 12 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:48 Final arrival 11h52m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46