Train K7068/K7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7068/K7069 Travel Time 16h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Fast train Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 13:45 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7068/K7069 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 13:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 13:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:32 19:07 4h47m 355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:32 19:07 4h47m 355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 3 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:16 19:44 5h31m 376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 3 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:16 19:44 5h31m 376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 3 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:16 19:44 5h31m 376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:40 20:42 6h55m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:40 20:42 6h55m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:40 20:42 6h55m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:40 20:42 6h55m 461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 5 AnDa (安达) 21:27 21:29 7h42m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 5 AnDa (安达) 21:27 21:29 7h42m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 5 AnDa (安达) 21:27 21:29 7h42m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 5 AnDa (安达) 21:27 21:29 7h42m 525 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:43 21:48 7h58m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:43 21:48 7h58m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:43 21:48 7h58m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:43 21:48 7h58m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:21 23:39 9h36m 686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:21 23:39 9h36m 686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:21 23:39 9h36m 686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:21 23:39 9h36m 686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 8 NeHe (讷河) 01:36 01:38 11h51m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 8 NeHe (讷河) 01:36 01:38 11h51m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 8 NeHe (讷河) 01:36 01:38 11h51m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 8 NeHe (讷河) 01:36 01:38 11h51m 836 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 9 JiuSan (九三) 02:15 02:18 12h30m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 9 JiuSan (九三) 02:15 02:18 12h30m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 9 JiuSan (九三) 02:15 02:18 12h30m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 9 JiuSan (九三) 02:15 02:18 12h30m 892 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 02:52 03:01 13h7m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 02:52 03:01 13h7m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 02:52 03:01 13h7m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 02:52 03:01 13h7m 929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 03:57 04:10 14h12m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 03:57 04:10 14h12m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 03:57 04:10 14h12m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 03:57 04:10 14h12m 1021 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 12 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 04:43 04:53 14h58m 1064 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 12 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 04:43 04:53 14h58m 1064 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 12 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 04:43 04:53 14h58m 1064 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 12 ChaoYanCun (朝阳村) 04:43 04:53 14h58m 1064 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 13 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 05:08 05:14 15h23m 1081 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 13 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 05:08 05:14 15h23m 1081 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 13 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 05:08 05:14 15h23m 1081 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 13 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 05:08 05:14 15h23m 1081 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 14 JiaNan (加南) 05:35 05:38 15h50m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 14 JiaNan (加南) 05:35 05:38 15h50m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 14 JiaNan (加南) 05:35 05:38 15h50m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 14 JiaNan (加南) 05:35 05:38 15h50m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 15 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:50 Final arrival 16h5m 1117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 15 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:50 Final arrival 16h5m 1117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 15 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:50 Final arrival 16h5m 1117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 15 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:50 Final arrival 16h5m 1117 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0