Train K7068/K7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7068/K7069 Travel Time 15h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-加格达奇(2day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 05:45 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7068/K7069 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:22 19:07 4h30m 355 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7068/K7069 3 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:16 19:44 5h24m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7068/K7069 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:40 20:43 6h48m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7068/K7069 5 AnDa (安达) 21:26 21:29 7h34m 525 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7068/K7069 6 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:43 21:48 7h51m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7068/K7069 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:21 23:39 9h29m 686 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7068/K7069 8 NeHe (讷河) 01:36 01:38 11h44m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7068/K7069 9 JiuSan (九三) 02:15 02:18 12h23m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7068/K7069 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 02:52 03:01 13h0m 929 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7068/K7069 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 03:57 04:10 14h5m 1021 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7068/K7069 12 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 05:05 05:15 15h13m 1081 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7068/K7069 13 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:45 Final arrival 15h53m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59