Train K7068/K7069 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7068/K7069 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥化-加格达奇(0day)
Arrival 绥化 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 05:26 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7068/K7069 1 SuiHua (绥化) Departure Station 17:15 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 2 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 17:43 17:57 -1m 40 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 3 HuLan (呼兰) 18:30 18:33 -1m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7068/K7069 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:03 19:42 -1m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:51 20:03 -1m 132 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7068/K7069 6 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:57 20:59 -1m 217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 7 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:47 21:49 -1m 302 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:16 23:32 -1m 442 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 9 NeHe (讷河) 01:02 01:09 -1m 592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 10 JiuSan (九三) 01:56 01:59 -1m 648 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 11 NenJiang (嫩江) 02:47 02:49 -1m 685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 12 DaYangShu (大杨树) 03:45 03:48 -1m 777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 13 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 04:42 04:44 -1m 837 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7068/K7069 14 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 05:26 Final arrival -1m 873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0