Train K7074/K7075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7074/K7075 Travel Time 16h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
扎兰屯-鸡西(2day)
Arrival 扎兰屯 Departure 鸡西 Train Types Fast train Distance 979Km
Arr. Time 12:37 Dep. Time 05:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY225/US$32
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135US$19
Middle bunk CNY140/US$20
Lower bunk CNY145/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY71/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7074/K7075 1 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) Departure Station 12:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7074/K7075 2 GaoTaiZi (高台子) 12:47 12:49 10m 10 US$0US$5/6/6US$7/8
K7074/K7075 3 ChengJiSiHan (成吉思汗) 13:07 13:22 30m 32 US$1US$5/6/6US$8/8
K7074/K7075 4 LongJiang (龙江) 14:10 14:13 1h33m 93 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/9
K7074/K7075 5 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 14:45 14:48 2h8m 132 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/10
K7074/K7075 6 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 15:02 15:09 2h25m 146 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/10
K7074/K7075 7 DaQing (大庆) 16:19 16:25 3h42m 257 US$3US$8/8/9US$12/12
K7074/K7075 8 AnDa (安达) 16:47 16:51 4h10m 289 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7074/K7075 9 YangCao (羊草) 17:00 17:02 4h23m 300 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7074/K7075 10 Song (宋) 17:16 17:18 4h39m 320 US$4US$9/9/9US$13/14
K7074/K7075 11 ShangJia (尚家) 17:32 17:34 4h55m 342 US$4US$9/9/10US$14/14
K7074/K7075 12 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:46 17:49 5h9m 353 US$4US$9/9/10US$14/14
K7074/K7075 13 JiangJia (姜家) 17:58 18:00 5h21m 364 US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7074/K7075 14 DuiQingShan (对青山) 18:19 18:21 5h42m 385 US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7074/K7075 15 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:55 19:10 6h18m 416 US$5US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7074/K7075 16 ACheng (阿城) 19:57 20:06 7h20m 471 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K7074/K7075 17 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 00:28 00:56 11h51m 785 US$8US$16/17/17US$26/27
K7074/K7075 18 LinKou (林口) 03:11 03:15 14h34m 895 US$9US$18/18/19US$28/29
K7074/K7075 19 JiXi (鸡西) 05:01 Final arrival 16h24m 979 US$10US$19/20/20US$30/32