Train K7083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7083 Travel Time 10h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 778Km
Arr. Time 18:53 Dep. Time 05:01 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7083 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 18:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7083 2 DaQingDong (大庆东) 20:39 20:42 1h46m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7083 3 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 21:58 22:16 3h5m 316 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7083 4 LongJiang (龙江) 23:00 23:01 4h7m 369 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7083 5 NianZiShan (碾子山) 23:26 23:28 4h33m 401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7083 6 YaKeShi (牙克石) 03:49 03:53 8h56m 696 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7083 7 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 05:01 Final arrival 10h8m 778 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42