Train K7084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7084 Travel Time 11h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 778Km
Arr. Time 20:08 Dep. Time 07:13 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7084 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 20:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 21:13 21:16 1h5m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7084 3 BoKeTu (博克图) 22:55 22:58 2h47m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7084 4 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 00:42 00:45 4h34m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7084 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 04:31 04:33 8h23m 601 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7084 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 06:22 07:00 10h14m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7084 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:13 Final arrival 11h5m 778 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42