Train K7084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7084 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 778Km
Arr. Time 20:06 Dep. Time 07:13 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7084 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 20:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 21:14 21:16 1h8m 82 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 3 BoKeTu (博克图) 23:05 23:09 2h59m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 4 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 00:55 00:58 4h49m 333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 04:31 04:33 8h25m 601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 06:22 07:00 10h16m 771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7084 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 07:13 Final arrival 11h7m 778 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0