Train K7085 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7085 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 507Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 12:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY197/US$29
Lower bunk CNY204/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129US$19
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY136/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7085 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7085 2 HuLan (呼兰) 07:10 07:12 32m 32 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7085 3 KangJinJing (康金井) 07:30 07:31 52m 59 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7085 4 SuiHua (绥化) 08:15 08:17 1h37m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7085 5 TieLi (铁力) 09:23 09:27 2h45m 227 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7085 6 NanCha (南岔) 11:02 11:05 4h24m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7085 7 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 12:42 Final arrival 6h4m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30