Train K7093/K7096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7093/K7096 Travel Time 23h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 18:10 Dep. Time 17:45 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7093/K7096 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 2 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:06 19:16 56m 70 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 3 ShangJia (尚家) 19:25 19:37 1h15m 96 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 4 Song (宋) 19:51 19:53 1h41m 103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 5 AnDa (安达) 20:16 20:18 2h6m 294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 6 DaQing (大庆) 20:41 20:44 2h31m 181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:05 22:21 3h55m 297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:05 22:21 3h55m 297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 8 FuYu (富裕) 23:01 23:03 4h51m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 8 FuYu (富裕) 23:01 23:03 4h51m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 9 NeHe (讷河) 23:57 23:59 5h47m 460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 9 NeHe (讷河) 23:57 23:59 5h47m 460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 01:20 01:26 7h10m 540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 10 NenJiang (嫩江) 01:20 01:26 7h10m 540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 02:34 02:40 8h24m 645 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 11 DaYangShu (大杨树) 02:34 02:40 8h24m 645 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 12 JiaNan (加南) 03:53 04:05 9h43m 729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 12 JiaNan (加南) 03:53 04:05 9h43m 729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 13 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 04:17 04:45 10h7m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 13 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 04:17 04:45 10h7m 728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 14 ALiHe (阿里河) 05:29 05:45 11h19m 769 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 14 ALiHe (阿里河) 05:29 05:45 11h19m 769 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 15 JiWen (吉文) 06:53 07:01 12h43m 811 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 15 JiWen (吉文) 06:53 07:01 12h43m 811 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 16 GanHe (甘河) 07:18 07:41 13h8m 824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 16 GanHe (甘河) 07:18 07:41 13h8m 824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 17 KeYiHe (克一河) 08:26 08:30 14h16m 867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 17 KeYiHe (克一河) 08:26 08:30 14h16m 867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 18 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 09:18 09:24 15h8m 900 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 18 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 09:18 09:24 15h8m 900 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 19 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 10:15 10:29 16h5m 940 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 19 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 10:15 10:29 16h5m 940 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 20 TuLiHe (图里河) 10:55 11:07 16h45m 964 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 20 TuLiHe (图里河) 10:55 11:07 16h45m 964 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 21 LingBei (岭北) 11:33 11:53 17h23m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 21 LingBei (岭北) 11:33 11:53 17h23m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 22 LingNan (岭南) 12:17 12:47 18h7m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 22 LingNan (岭南) 12:17 12:47 18h7m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 23 KuDuEr (库都尔) 13:21 13:24 19h11m 1032 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 23 KuDuEr (库都尔) 13:21 13:24 19h11m 1032 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 24 YuanLin (原林) 13:52 13:54 19h42m 1057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 24 YuanLin (原林) 13:52 13:54 19h42m 1057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 25 YanShan (岩山) 14:19 14:21 20h9m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 25 YanShan (岩山) 14:19 14:21 20h9m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 26 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 14:48 14:51 20h38m 1108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 26 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 14:48 14:51 20h38m 1108 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 27 MeiTian (煤田) 15:05 15:07 20h55m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 27 MeiTian (煤田) 15:05 15:07 20h55m 1119 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 28 MuYuan (牧原) 15:24 15:26 21h14m 1135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 28 MuYuan (牧原) 15:24 15:26 21h14m 1135 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 29 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 15:55 15:57 21h45m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 29 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 15:55 15:57 21h45m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 30 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:13 16:16 22h3m 1176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 30 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:13 16:16 22h3m 1176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 31 DaYan (大雁) 16:39 16:41 22h29m 1194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 31 DaYan (大雁) 16:39 16:41 22h29m 1194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 32 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 16:51 16:54 22h41m 1203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 32 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 16:51 16:54 22h41m 1203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 33 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 17:45 Final arrival 23h35m 1271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 33 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 17:45 Final arrival 23h35m 1271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0