Train K7093/K7096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7093/K7096 Travel Time 23h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7093/K7096 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 2 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:13 19:29 56m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7093/K7096 3 ShangJia (尚家) 19:38 19:40 1h21m 96 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7093/K7096 4 AnDa (安达) 20:16 20:19 1h59m 294 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7093/K7096 5 DaQing (大庆) 20:41 20:44 2h24m 181 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7093/K7096 6 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:09 22:24 3h52m 297 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7093/K7096 7 FuYu (富裕) 23:04 23:06 4h47m 360 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7093/K7096 8 NeHe (讷河) 00:00 00:02 5h43m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7093/K7096 9 NenJiang (嫩江) 01:20 01:26 7h3m 540 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7093/K7096 10 DaYangShu (大杨树) 02:34 02:40 8h17m 645 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7093/K7096 11 JiaNan (加南) 03:53 04:05 9h36m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7093/K7096 12 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 04:17 05:00 10h0m 728 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7093/K7096 13 ALiHe (阿里河) 05:44 05:53 11h27m 769 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7093/K7096 14 JiWen (吉文) 06:56 07:05 12h39m 811 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7093/K7096 15 GanHe (甘河) 07:22 07:41 13h5m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7093/K7096 16 KeYiHe (克一河) 08:26 08:30 14h9m 867 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7093/K7096 17 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 09:18 09:20 15h1m 900 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7093/K7096 18 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 10:11 10:21 15h54m 940 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7093/K7096 19 TuLiHe (图里河) 10:47 10:53 16h30m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7093/K7096 20 LingBei (岭北) 11:19 11:53 17h2m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7093/K7096 21 LingNan (岭南) 12:17 12:47 18h0m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7093/K7096 22 KuDuEr (库都尔) 13:21 13:24 19h4m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7093/K7096 23 YuanLin (原林) 13:52 13:54 19h35m 1057 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7093/K7096 24 YanShan (岩山) 14:19 14:21 20h2m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7093/K7096 25 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 14:48 14:51 20h31m 1108 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 26 MeiTian (煤田) 15:05 15:07 20h48m 1119 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 27 MuYuan (牧原) 15:24 15:26 21h7m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 28 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 15:55 16:27 21h38m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K7093/K7096 29 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:43 16:47 22h26m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K7093/K7096 30 DaYan (大雁) 17:10 17:12 22h53m 1194 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K7093/K7096 31 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 17:22 17:24 23h5m 1203 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K7093/K7096 32 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 18:13 Final arrival 23h56m 1271 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65