Train K7093/K7096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7093/K7096 Travel Time 23h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1271Km
Arr. Time 18:32 Dep. Time 18:05 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7093/K7096 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 18:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 18:44 18:52 12m 7 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7093/K7096 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 19:32 19:35 1h0m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7093/K7096 4 AnDa (安达) 20:15 20:17 1h43m 294 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7093/K7096 5 DaQing (大庆) 20:38 20:41 2h6m 181 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7093/K7096 6 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:59 22:21 3h27m 297 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7093/K7096 7 FuYu (富裕) 23:01 23:08 4h29m 360 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7093/K7096 8 NeHe (讷河) 00:02 00:07 5h30m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7093/K7096 9 NenJiang (嫩江) 01:48 01:54 7h16m 540 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7093/K7096 10 DaYangShu (大杨树) 02:51 02:59 8h19m 645 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7093/K7096 11 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 04:37 05:08 10h5m 728 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7093/K7096 12 ALiHe (阿里河) 05:52 06:00 11h20m 769 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7093/K7096 13 JiWen (吉文) 06:58 07:06 12h26m 811 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7093/K7096 14 GanHe (甘河) 07:23 07:29 12h51m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7093/K7096 15 KeYiHe (克一河) 08:14 08:19 13h42m 867 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7093/K7096 16 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 09:07 09:16 14h35m 900 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7093/K7096 17 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 10:07 10:21 15h35m 940 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7093/K7096 18 TuLiHe (图里河) 10:47 10:53 16h15m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7093/K7096 19 LingBei (岭北) 11:19 11:53 16h47m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7093/K7096 20 LingNan (岭南) 12:17 12:47 17h45m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7093/K7096 21 KuDuEr (库都尔) 13:21 13:24 18h49m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K7093/K7096 22 YuanLin (原林) 13:52 13:54 19h20m 1057 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7093/K7096 23 YanShan (岩山) 14:19 14:21 19h47m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K7093/K7096 24 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 14:48 14:51 20h16m 1108 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 25 MeiTian (煤田) 15:05 15:07 20h33m 1119 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 26 MuYuan (牧原) 15:24 15:29 20h52m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 27 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 15:58 16:24 21h26m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K7093/K7096 28 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:40 16:45 22h8m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K7093/K7096 29 DaYan (大雁) 17:02 17:05 22h30m 1194 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K7093/K7096 30 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 17:15 17:17 22h43m 1203 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K7093/K7096 31 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 18:05 Final arrival 23h33m 1271 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65