Train K7093/K7096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7093/K7096 Travel Time 22h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Fast train Distance 778Km
Arr. Time 18:57 Dep. Time 17:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7093/K7096 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 18:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7093/K7096 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:39 20:42 1h42m 170 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7093/K7096 3 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 21:55 22:21 2h58m 317 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7093/K7096 4 FuYu (富裕) 23:01 23:07 4h4m 351 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7093/K7096 5 NeHe (讷河) 00:01 00:07 5h4m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7093/K7096 6 NenJiang (嫩江) 01:55 02:01 6h58m 531 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7093/K7096 7 DaYangShu (大杨树) 02:59 03:05 8h2m 623 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7093/K7096 8 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 04:26 05:08 9h29m 748 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7093/K7096 9 ALiHe (阿里河) 05:52 06:00 10h55m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7093/K7096 10 JiWen (吉文) 06:58 07:03 12h1m 802 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7093/K7096 11 GanHe (甘河) 07:20 07:25 12h23m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7093/K7096 12 KeYiHe (克一河) 08:12 08:17 13h15m 858 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7093/K7096 13 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 09:05 09:11 14h8m 891 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K7093/K7096 14 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 10:05 10:13 15h8m 931 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7093/K7096 15 LingBei (岭北) 11:09 11:38 16h12m 977 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K7093/K7096 16 LingNan (岭南) 12:02 12:08 17h5m 994 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K7093/K7096 17 KuDuEr (库都尔) 12:42 12:47 17h45m 1023 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7093/K7096 18 YuanLin (原林) 13:15 13:20 18h18m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7093/K7096 19 YanShan (岩山) 13:45 13:53 18h48m 1075 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K7093/K7096 20 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 14:20 14:28 19h23m 1099 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K7093/K7096 21 MeiTian (煤田) 14:42 14:50 19h45m 1110 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K7093/K7096 22 MuYuan (牧原) 15:07 15:16 20h10m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K7093/K7096 23 YaKeShi (牙克石) 16:02 16:06 21h5m 713 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 24 DaYan (大雁) 16:23 16:25 21h26m 731 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K7093/K7096 25 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 17:19 Final arrival 22h22m 778 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60