Train K7095/K7094 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7095/K7094 Travel Time 25h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-哈尔滨(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Fast train Distance 778Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7095/K7094 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 2 YaKeShi (牙克石) 08:10 08:23 1h10m 82 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7095/K7094 3 HuiLiuHe (汇流河) 08:35 08:38 1h35m 96 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 4 MuYuan (牧原) 09:07 09:10 2h7m 123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 5 MeiTian (煤田) 09:26 09:28 2h26m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 6 WuErQiHan (乌尔旗汗) 09:41 09:44 2h41m 150 US$2US$7/7/7US$0/0
K7095/K7094 7 YanShan (岩山) 10:10 10:13 3h10m 174 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 8 YuanLin (原林) 10:43 10:48 3h43m 201 US$3US$7/8/8US$0/0
K7095/K7094 9 KuDuEr (库都尔) 11:15 11:35 4h15m 226 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 10 LingNan (岭南) 12:10 12:12 5h10m 255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 11 LingBei (岭北) 12:33 13:03 5h33m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 12 YiTuLiHe (伊图里河) 13:56 14:02 6h56m 318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 13 GenHe (根河) 14:47 15:10 7h47m 344 US$4US$9/9/10US$0/0
K7095/K7094 14 KaLaQi (喀喇其) 17:06 17:09 10h6m 358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 15 KeYiHe (克一河) 17:54 17:57 10h54m 391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 16 GanHe (甘河) 18:48 18:51 11h48m 434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 17 JiWen (吉文) 19:10 19:20 12h10m 447 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 18 ALiHe (阿里河) 20:37 20:55 13h37m 489 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 19 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 21:46 22:07 14h46m 530 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7095/K7094 20 DaYangShu (大杨树) 23:11 23:19 16h11m 626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 21 NenJiang (嫩江) 01:11 01:17 18h11m 718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 22 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 04:22 04:39 21h22m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K7095/K7094 23 DaQing (大庆) 05:57 06:00 22h57m 1090 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 24 AnDa (安达) 06:22 06:25 23h22m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 25 YangCao (羊草) 06:34 06:35 23h34m 1133 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 26 Song (宋) 06:49 06:51 23h49m 768 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 27 ShangJia (尚家) 07:05 07:07 24h5m 675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 28 ZhaoDong (肇东) 07:19 07:26 24h19m 686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 29 LiMuDian (里木店) 07:40 07:42 24h40m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 30 DuiQingShan (对青山) 07:52 07:54 24h52m 942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 31 WanLe (万乐) 08:05 08:07 25h5m 729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7095/K7094 32 Harbin (哈尔滨) 08:25 Final arrival 25h25m 778 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40