Train K71/K74 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K71/K74 Travel Time 28h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2167Km
Arr. Time 14:34 Dep. Time 18:55 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K71/K74 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 2 SongJiang (松江) 14:52 14:55 18m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K71/K74 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 15:29 15:32 55m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K71/K74 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:54 15:57 1h20m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K71/K74 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:40 16:46 2h6m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K71/K74 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:35 17:38 3h1m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K71/K74 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:17 18:20 3h43m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K71/K74 8 JinHua (金华) 18:59 19:05 4h25m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K71/K74 9 QuZhou (衢州) 19:57 20:00 5h23m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K71/K74 10 ShangRao (上饶) 21:20 21:24 6h46m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K71/K74 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:34 22:42 8h0m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K71/K74 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:32 03:57 12h58m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K71/K74 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:52 10:08 19h18m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K71/K74 14 QianJiang (黔江) 14:41 14:45 24h7m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K71/K74 15 WuLong (武隆) 16:19 16:23 25h45m 2000 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K71/K74 16 FuLing (涪陵) 17:34 17:39 27h0m 2067 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K71/K74 17 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:55 Final arrival 28h21m 2167 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98