Train K71/K74 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K71/K74 Travel Time 25h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2167Km
Arr. Time 14:34 Dep. Time 15:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K71/K74 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 14:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 2 SongJiang (松江) 14:52 14:55 18m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K71/K74 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 15:29 15:35 55m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K71/K74 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:55 15:58 1h21m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K71/K74 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:40 16:46 2h6m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K71/K74 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:39 17:45 3h5m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K71/K74 7 YiWu (义乌) 18:17 18:20 3h43m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K71/K74 8 JinHua (金华) 18:59 19:05 4h25m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K71/K74 9 QuZhou (衢州) 19:57 20:00 5h23m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K71/K74 10 ShangRao (上饶) 21:20 21:24 6h46m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K71/K74 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:34 22:42 8h0m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K71/K74 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:31 03:59 12h57m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K71/K74 13 ChangSha (长沙) 04:38 05:03 14h4m 1177 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 14 ChangDe (常德) 07:26 07:34 16h52m 1375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 15 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 09:22 09:32 18h48m 1516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 16 SangZhi (桑植) 10:04 10:09 19h30m 1562 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 17 LongShanBei (龙山北) 10:57 11:02 20h23m 1631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 18 LaiFeng (来凤) 11:13 11:18 20h39m 1643 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 19 XianFeng (咸丰) 11:42 11:48 21h8m 1675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K71/K74 20 QianJiang (黔江) 12:17 12:23 21h43m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K71/K74 21 PengShui (彭水) 13:07 13:12 22h33m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K71/K74 22 WuLong (武隆) 13:45 13:49 23h11m 2000 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K71/K74 23 FuLing (涪陵) 14:43 14:47 24h9m 2067 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K71/K74 24 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 15:58 Final arrival 25h24m 2167 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94