Train K710/K711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K710/K711 Travel Time 28h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-包头(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 1743Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 14:56 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K710/K711 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K710/K711 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:10 11:14 20m 15 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K710/K711 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:28 13:38 2h38m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K710/K711 4 ZiBo (淄博) 14:42 14:47 3h52m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K710/K711 5 DaMingHu (大明湖) 16:22 16:30 5h32m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K710/K711 6 YanCheng (晏城) 18:04 18:19 7h14m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K710/K711 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:16 20:54 9h26m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K710/K711 8 LingQing (临清) 21:32 21:35 10h42m 563 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K710/K711 9 QingHeCheng (清河城) 21:51 21:54 11h1m 1753 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K710/K711 10 ZaoQiang (枣强) 22:24 22:29 11h34m 1753 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K710/K711 11 HengShui (衡水) 22:56 23:07 12h6m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K710/K711 12 BeiJing (北京) 03:11 03:36 16h21m 953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K710/K711 13 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 06:43 06:51 19h53m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K710/K711 14 DaTong (大同) 09:35 09:43 22h45m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K710/K711 15 JiNingNan (集宁南) 11:18 11:24 24h28m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K710/K711 16 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 12:44 12:52 25h54m 1570 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K710/K711 17 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 13:06 13:12 26h16m 1578 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K710/K711 18 BaoTouDong (包头东) 14:35 14:39 27h45m 1727 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K710/K711 19 BaoTou (包头) 14:56 Final arrival 28h6m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83