Train K710/K711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K710/K711 Travel Time 25h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-包头(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1743Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 14:33 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K710/K711 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K710/K711 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 13:02 13:12 20m 15 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K710/K711 3 LanCun (蓝村) 13:40 13:45 58m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K710/K711 4 JiaoZhou (胶州) 14:01 14:06 1h19m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K710/K711 5 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:14 15:19 2h32m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K710/K711 6 ZiBo (淄博) 16:23 16:30 3h41m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K710/K711 7 YanCheng (晏城) 19:13 19:19 6h31m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K710/K711 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:30 20:54 7h48m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K710/K711 9 QingHeCheng (清河城) 21:48 21:50 9h6m 1753 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K710/K711 10 ZaoQiang (枣强) 22:20 22:22 9h38m 1753 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K710/K711 11 HengShui (衡水) 22:49 23:01 10h7m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K710/K711 12 BaZhou (霸州) 00:44 00:46 12h2m 851 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K710/K711 13 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 05:39 05:47 16h57m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K710/K711 14 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 06:33 06:35 17h51m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K710/K711 15 YangGao (阳高) 07:45 07:47 19h3m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K710/K711 16 DaTong (大同) 08:40 08:53 19h58m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K710/K711 17 FengZhen (丰镇) 09:29 09:31 20h47m 1338 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K710/K711 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:33 10:43 21h51m 1420 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K710/K711 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 12:05 12:18 23h23m 1570 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K710/K711 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 12:32 12:40 23h50m 1578 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K710/K711 21 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 13:38 13:40 24h56m 1683 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K710/K711 22 BaoTouDong (包头东) 14:12 14:16 25h30m 1727 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K710/K711 23 BaoTou (包头) 14:33 Final arrival 25h51m 1743 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83