Train K7103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7103 Travel Time 10h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-加格达奇(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 23:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7103 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 2 DuiQingShan (对青山) 13:15 13:17 22m 31 US$1US$8/8/9US$0/0
K7103 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 13:39 13:41 46m 63 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7103 4 Song (宋) 14:01 14:03 1h8m 96 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 5 DaQing (大庆) 14:43 14:48 1h50m 159 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7103 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:22 15:24 2h29m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7103 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 16:14 16:30 3h21m 288 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7103 8 FuYu (富裕) 17:10 17:13 4h17m 351 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7103 9 XiaoYuShu (小榆树) 17:22 17:24 4h29m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7103 10 QingShuiShan (青水山) 17:43 17:45 4h50m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7103 11 TuanJie (团结) 17:53 18:01 5h0m 386 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7103 12 LaHa (拉哈) 18:11 18:13 5h18m 399 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7103 13 NeHe (讷河) 18:48 18:52 5h55m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7103 14 JiuSan (九三) 19:29 19:31 6h36m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7103 15 NenJiang (嫩江) 20:05 20:11 7h12m 531 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7103 16 HaDaYang (哈达阳) 20:23 20:31 7h30m 547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 17 DaYangShu (大杨树) 21:26 21:33 8h33m 623 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 18 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 22:28 22:34 9h35m 683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 19 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 23:18 Final arrival 10h25m 719 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39