Train K7103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7103 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-加格达奇(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7103 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 2 ZhaoDong (肇东) 13:04 13:07 42m 63 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7103 3 AnDa (安达) 13:47 13:50 1h25m 127 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7103 4 DaQing (大庆) 14:13 14:23 1h51m 159 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7103 5 DaQingXi (大庆西) 14:32 14:34 2h10m 170 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7103 6 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:05 15:07 2h43m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7103 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 15:54 16:32 3h32m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7103 8 FuYu (富裕) 17:12 17:20 4h50m 351 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7103 9 XiaoYuShu (小榆树) 17:29 17:31 5h7m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7103 10 TuanJie (团结) 17:54 18:02 5h32m 386 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7103 11 LaHa (拉哈) 18:12 18:15 5h50m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7103 12 NeHe (讷河) 18:41 18:46 6h19m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7103 13 NenJiang (嫩江) 19:53 19:56 7h31m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7103 14 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 20:40 20:42 8h18m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7103 15 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 22:15 Final arrival 9h53m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40