Train K7103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7103 Travel Time 9h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-加格达奇(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 加格达奇 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 12:48 Dep. Time 22:29 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7103 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 12:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 2 ZhaoDong (肇东) 13:29 13:33 41m 63 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7103 3 AnDa (安达) 14:12 14:18 1h24m 127 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7103 4 DaQing (大庆) 14:40 14:45 1h52m 159 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7103 5 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:19 15:23 2h31m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7103 6 DaMinTun (大民屯) 16:03 16:04 3h15m 279 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7103 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 16:14 16:30 3h26m 288 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7103 8 FuYu (富裕) 17:10 17:13 4h22m 351 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7103 9 XiaoYuShu (小榆树) 17:22 17:24 4h34m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7103 10 TuanJie (团结) 17:52 17:58 5h4m 386 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7103 11 LaHa (拉哈) 18:08 18:11 5h20m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7103 12 NeHe (讷河) 18:50 18:55 6h2m 438 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7103 13 JiuSan (九三) 19:32 19:34 6h44m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7103 14 NenJiang (嫩江) 20:08 20:14 7h20m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7103 15 DaLaBin (达拉滨) 20:58 21:00 8h10m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7103 16 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) 22:29 Final arrival 9h41m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40