Train K7104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7104 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
加格达奇-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 加格达奇 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$24
Middle bunk CNY176/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7104 1 JiaGeDaQi (加格达奇) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7104 2 NeErKeQi (讷尔克气) 07:46 07:48 31m 36 US$1US$8/8/9US$0/0
K7104 3 DaYangShu (大杨树) 08:33 08:38 1h18m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7104 4 HongYan (红彦) 09:12 09:14 1h57m 141 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7104 5 NenJiang (嫩江) 09:51 09:57 2h36m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7104 6 WanDao (弯道) 10:21 10:22 3h6m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7104 7 JiuSan (九三) 10:30 10:32 3h15m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7104 8 NeHe (讷河) 11:10 11:15 3h55m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7104 9 LaHa (拉哈) 11:42 11:44 4h27m 320 US$4US$9/9/9US$13/14
K7104 10 TuanJie (团结) 11:54 11:56 4h39m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7104 11 FuYu (富裕) 12:23 12:26 5h8m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7104 12 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 13:11 13:45 5h56m 431 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7104 13 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 14:31 14:33 7h16m 507 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7104 14 DaQing (大庆) 15:09 15:13 7h54m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7104 15 AnDa (安达) 15:35 15:37 8h20m 592 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7104 16 ZhaoDong (肇东) 16:16 16:25 9h1m 656 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7104 17 LiMuDian (里木店) 16:40 16:42 9h25m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7104 18 WanLe (万乐) 16:59 17:02 9h44m 699 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7104 19 Harbin (哈尔滨) 17:20 Final arrival 10h5m 719 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39