Train K7105/K7108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7105/K7108 Travel Time 15h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
嫩江-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 嫩江 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 1038Km
Arr. Time 06:18 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7105/K7108 1 NenJiang (嫩江) Departure Station 06:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7105/K7108 2 HeShan (鹤山) 06:37 06:39 19m 20 US$1US$8/8/9
K7105/K7108 3 JiuSan (九三) 06:53 06:55 35m 37 US$1US$8/8/9
K7105/K7108 4 YiLaHa (伊拉哈) 07:04 07:06 46m 46 US$2US$8/9/9
K7105/K7108 5 NeHe (讷河) 07:38 07:49 1h20m 93 US$2US$9/9/10
K7105/K7108 6 BaFang (八方) 07:58 08:00 1h40m 103 US$2US$9/10/10
K7105/K7108 7 LaHa (拉哈) 08:21 08:23 2h3m 132 US$3US$10/10/11
K7105/K7108 8 FuYu (富裕) 09:01 09:03 2h43m 180 US$4US$10/11/12
K7105/K7108 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:48 10:08 3h30m 243 US$6US$12/13/13
K7105/K7108 10 DaQing (大庆) 11:26 11:29 5h8m 361 US$8US$14/15/15
K7105/K7108 11 ZhaoDong (肇东) 12:27 12:29 6h9m 468 US$10US$17/18/18
K7105/K7108 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 13:14 13:40 6h56m 531 US$11US$19/19/20
K7105/K7108 13 HuLan (呼兰) 14:11 14:17 7h53m 563 US$11US$20/20/21
K7105/K7108 14 ShenJia (沈家) 14:29 14:31 8h11m 578 US$11US$20/20/21
K7105/K7108 15 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 14:56 14:58 8h38m 616 US$12US$21/22/23
K7105/K7108 16 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 15:08 15:10 8h50m 628 US$12US$21/22/23
K7105/K7108 17 SuiHua (绥化) 15:35 15:38 9h17m 656 US$13US$22/23/24
K7105/K7108 18 QingAn (庆安) 16:22 16:25 10h4m 710 US$14US$24/25/26
K7105/K7108 19 ShuangFeng (双丰) 16:44 16:46 10h26m 735 US$14US$24/25/26
K7105/K7108 20 TieLi (铁力) 17:09 17:11 10h51m 758 US$14US$25/26/27
K7105/K7108 21 TaoShan (桃山) 17:22 17:24 11h4m 769 US$14US$25/26/27
K7105/K7108 22 ShenShu (神树) 17:49 18:04 11h31m 792 US$0US$0/0/0
K7105/K7108 23 LangXiang (朗乡) 18:46 18:48 12h28m 838 US$0US$0/0/0
K7105/K7108 24 DaiLing (带岭) 19:03 19:05 12h45m 852 US$16US$27/28/29
K7105/K7108 25 SongQing (松青) 19:17 19:18 12h59m 864 US$16US$28/29/30
K7105/K7108 26 NanCha (南岔) 19:38 19:41 13h20m 885 US$16US$28/29/30
K7105/K7108 27 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 20:24 20:26 14h6m 951 US$17US$30/31/32
K7105/K7108 28 TangYuan (汤原) 20:51 20:53 14h33m 988 US$18US$31/32/33
K7105/K7108 29 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 21:35 Final arrival 15h17m 1038 US$19US$33/34/35