Train K7105/K7108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7105/K7108 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
嫩江-牡丹江(1day)
Arrival 嫩江 Departure 牡丹江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 06:33 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7105/K7108 1 NenJiang (嫩江) Departure Station 06:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7105/K7108 2 JiuSan (九三) 07:02 07:05 29m 37 US$1US$8/9/9
K7105/K7108 3 YiLaHa (伊拉哈) 07:14 07:16 41m 46 US$2US$8/9/10
K7105/K7108 4 NeHe (讷河) 07:48 07:52 1h15m 93 US$2US$9/10/10
K7105/K7108 5 LaHa (拉哈) 08:23 08:25 1h50m 132 US$3US$10/11/11
K7105/K7108 6 TuanJie (团结) 08:35 08:36 2h2m 145 US$3US$10/11/11
K7105/K7108 7 FuYu (富裕) 09:07 09:10 2h34m 180 US$4US$11/12/12
K7105/K7108 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 09:55 10:10 3h22m 243 US$6US$13/13/14
K7105/K7108 9 DaQing (大庆) 11:29 11:31 4h56m 361 US$8US$15/15/16
K7105/K7108 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:22 14:40 7h49m 569 US$11US$20/21/22
K7105/K7108 11 ACheng (阿城) 15:09 15:11 8h36m 760 US$13US$22/23/24
K7105/K7108 12 YuQuan (玉泉) 15:26 15:28 8h53m 636 US$13US$22/23/24
K7105/K7108 13 ShangZhi (尚志) 16:20 16:22 9h47m 672 US$14US$25/26/27
K7105/K7108 14 YaBuLi (亚布力) 17:09 17:11 10h36m 896 US$15US$27/28/29
K7105/K7108 15 HaiLin (海林) 18:54 18:56 12h21m 864 US$18US$30/32/32
K7105/K7108 16 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 19:23 Final arrival 12h50m 886 US$18US$30/32/32