Train K7106/K7107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7106/K7107 Travel Time 11h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-嫩江(1day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 嫩江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 886Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 18:11 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7106/K7107 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7106/K7107 2 YaBuLi (亚布力) 08:21 08:23 1h43m 143 US$3US$10/11/11
K7106/K7107 3 ShangZhi (尚志) 09:11 09:13 2h33m 214 US$5US$12/12/13
K7106/K7107 4 Harbin (哈尔滨) 11:17 11:29 4h39m 355 US$8US$15/15/16
K7106/K7107 5 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:38 11:44 5h0m 376 US$8US$15/15/16
K7106/K7107 6 DaQing (大庆) 13:35 13:38 6h57m 557 US$11US$20/21/22
K7106/K7107 7 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 14:59 15:15 8h21m 643 US$14US$24/25/26
K7106/K7107 8 FuYu (富裕) 15:55 15:59 9h17m 706 US$15US$26/27/28
K7106/K7107 9 NeHe (讷河) 16:53 16:57 10h15m 793 US$16US$29/29/31
K7106/K7107 10 JiuSan (九三) 17:34 17:37 10h56m 849 US$17US$29/30/31
K7106/K7107 11 NenJiang (嫩江) 18:11 Final arrival 11h33m 886 US$18US$30/32/32