Train K7107/K7106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7107/K7106 Travel Time 14h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-嫩江(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 嫩江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1038Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 21:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7107/K7106 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7107/K7106 2 TangYuan (汤原) 07:43 07:45 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/9
K7107/K7106 3 XiangLan (香兰) 07:59 08:01 51m 69 US$2US$8/9/9
K7107/K7106 4 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 08:15 08:17 1h7m 87 US$2US$9/9/10
K7107/K7106 5 NanCha (南岔) 09:06 09:11 1h58m 153 US$3US$10/10/11
K7107/K7106 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 09:49 09:51 2h41m 200 US$4US$11/11/12
K7107/K7106 7 ShenShu (神树) 10:32 10:34 3h24m 246 US$6US$12/13/13
K7107/K7106 8 TaoShan (桃山) 10:54 10:56 3h46m 269 US$6US$12/13/13
K7107/K7106 9 TieLi (铁力) 11:06 11:08 3h58m 280 US$6US$12/13/13
K7107/K7106 10 QingAn (庆安) 11:40 11:43 4h32m 328 US$7US$14/14/15
K7107/K7106 11 SuiHua (绥化) 12:26 12:33 5h18m 382 US$8US$14/15/15
K7107/K7106 12 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 12:54 12:58 5h46m 410 US$9US$16/16/17
K7107/K7106 13 ShiRenCheng (石人城) 13:15 13:19 6h7m 435 US$9US$16/17/17
K7107/K7106 14 KangJinJing (康金井) 13:30 13:34 6h22m 448 US$9US$16/17/17
K7107/K7106 15 HuLan (呼兰) 13:53 14:01 6h45m 475 US$10US$17/18/18
K7107/K7106 16 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:33 15:00 7h25m 343 US$10US$18/19/19
K7107/K7106 17 DaQing (大庆) 16:34 16:39 9h26m 666 US$13US$22/23/24
K7107/K7106 18 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 17:57 18:37 10h49m 795 US$15US$26/27/28
K7107/K7106 19 FuYu (富裕) 19:17 19:26 12h9m 858 US$16US$27/28/29
K7107/K7106 20 LaHa (拉哈) 19:57 19:59 12h49m 906 US$17US$29/30/31
K7107/K7106 21 NeHe (讷河) 20:25 20:29 13h17m 945 US$17US$30/31/32
K7107/K7106 22 NenJiang (嫩江) 21:37 Final arrival 14h29m 1038 US$19US$33/34/35