Train K7110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7110 Travel Time 6h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
克山-哈尔滨东(1day)
Arrival 克山 Departure 哈尔滨东 Train Types Fast train Distance 392Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY65.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY68.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY70.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY31.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7110 1 KeShan (克山) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7110 2 KeDong (克东) 07:30 07:33 27m 32 US$1US$5/6/6
K7110 3 BeiAn (北安) 07:59 08:13 56m 56 US$1US$5/6/6
K7110 4 TongBei (通北) 09:07 09:16 2h4m 120 US$1US$6/7/7
K7110 5 HaiBei (海北) 09:30 09:33 2h27m 135 US$2US$7/7/7
K7110 6 ZhaYinHe (扎音河) 09:46 09:58 2h43m 147 US$2US$7/7/7
K7110 7 HaiLun (海伦) 10:14 10:16 3h11m 162 US$2US$7/7/8
K7110 8 DongBianJing (东边井) 10:27 10:30 3h24m 174 US$2US$7/7/8
K7110 9 SuiLing (绥棱) 10:47 10:51 3h44m 194 US$2US$7/8/8
K7110 10 ZhangWeiTun (张维屯) 11:08 11:20 4h5m 216 US$3US$7/8/8
K7110 11 SuiHua (绥化) 12:04 12:13 5h1m 264 US$3US$8/9/9
K7110 12 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 12:34 12:36 5h31m 292 US$3US$8/9/9
K7110 13 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 12:46 12:48 5h43m 304 US$4US$9/9/9
K7110 14 KangJinJing (康金井) 13:06 13:08 6h3m 330 US$4US$9/9/10
K7110 15 ShenJia (沈家) 13:18 13:20 6h15m 342 US$3US$9/9/10
K7110 16 HuLan (呼兰) 13:33 13:35 6h30m 357 US$4US$9/9/10
K7110 17 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:00 Final arrival 6h57m 392 US$4US$9/10/10