Train K7112/K7109 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7112/K7109 Travel Time 9h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
一面坡-克山(1day)
Arrival 一面坡 Departure 克山 Train Types Fast train Distance 558Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY88US$12
Middle bunk CNY91/US$13
Lower bunk CNY94/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY44/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7112/K7109 1 YiMianPo (一面坡) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7112/K7109 2 ShangZhi (尚志) 12:23 12:26 16m 32 US$0US$5/6/6
K7112/K7109 3 MaoErShan (帽儿山) 13:01 13:03 54m 54 US$1US$6/6/6
K7112/K7109 4 ACheng (阿城) 13:47 13:51 1h40m 130 US$1US$6/7/7
K7112/K7109 5 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 14:28 15:05 2h21m 166 US$2US$7/7/8
K7112/K7109 6 HuLan (呼兰) 15:26 15:29 3h19m 201 US$3US$7/8/8
K7112/K7109 7 KangJinJing (康金井) 15:48 15:50 3h41m 228 US$3US$8/8/9
K7112/K7109 8 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 16:08 16:10 4h1m 254 US$3US$8/8/9
K7112/K7109 9 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 16:20 16:22 4h13m 266 US$3US$8/9/9
K7112/K7109 10 SuiHua (绥化) 16:47 16:53 4h40m 286 US$3US$8/9/9
K7112/K7109 11 QinJia (秦家) 17:13 17:21 5h6m 312 US$4US$9/9/9
K7112/K7109 12 SiFangTai (四方台) 17:33 17:43 5h26m 326 US$4US$9/9/10
K7112/K7109 13 SuiLing (绥棱) 18:10 18:12 6h3m 364 US$4US$9/10/10
K7112/K7109 14 DongBianJing (东边井) 18:28 18:34 6h21m 384 US$4US$9/10/10
K7112/K7109 15 HaiLun (海伦) 18:45 18:50 6h38m 396 US$4US$9/10/10
K7112/K7109 16 TongBei (通北) 19:31 19:35 7h24m 438 US$5US$10/11/11
K7112/K7109 17 ZhaoGuang (赵光) 20:14 20:17 8h7m 475 US$5US$11/11/12
K7112/K7109 18 BeiAn (北安) 20:42 21:00 8h35m 494 US$6US$12/12/12
K7112/K7109 19 KeDong (克东) 21:23 21:32 9h16m 526 US$6US$12/12/13
K7112/K7109 20 KeShan (克山) 21:59 Final arrival 9h52m 558 US$6US$12/13/13