Train K7128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7128 Travel Time 7h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊春-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 伊春 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 15:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7128 1 YiChun (伊春) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7128 2 MeiXi (美溪) 08:17 08:19 23m 24 US$1US$8/8/9
K7128 3 XiLin (西林) 08:45 08:47 51m 49 US$2US$8/9/9
K7128 4 JinShanTun (金山屯) 09:05 09:08 1h11m 62 US$2US$8/9/9
K7128 5 NanCha (南岔) 09:58 10:04 2h4m 104 US$2US$9/10/10
K7128 6 DaiLing (带岭) 10:33 10:35 2h39m 137 US$3US$10/10/11
K7128 7 ShenShu (神树) 11:22 11:28 3h28m 197 US$4US$11/11/12
K7128 8 TieLi (铁力) 11:55 12:00 4h1m 465 US$5US$12/12/13
K7128 9 QingAn (庆安) 12:32 12:36 4h38m 279 US$6US$12/13/13
K7128 10 SuiHua (绥化) 13:19 13:25 5h25m 333 US$7US$14/14/15
K7128 11 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 13:46 13:48 5h52m 361 US$8US$14/15/15
K7128 12 BaiKuiBao (白奎堡) 13:58 14:01 6h4m 373 US$8US$14/15/15
K7128 13 HuLan (呼兰) 14:35 14:39 6h41m 426 US$9US$16/16/17
K7128 14 Harbin (哈尔滨) 15:11 Final arrival 7h17m 467 US$9US$0/0/0