Train K7131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7131 Travel Time 6h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-佳木斯(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY197/US$28
Lower bunk CNY204/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129US$18
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY136/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7131 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7131 2 HuLan (呼兰) 08:01 08:03 36m 32 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7131 3 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 08:43 08:45 1h18m 100 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7131 4 SuiHua (绥化) 09:10 09:13 1h45m 125 US$1US$6/7/7US$9/10
K7131 5 QingAn (庆安) 09:53 09:55 2h28m 179 US$2US$7/8/8US$10/11
K7131 6 TieLi (铁力) 10:29 10:31 3h4m 227 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/12
K7131 7 NanCha (南岔) 12:10 12:13 4h45m 321 US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7131 8 XiangLan (香兰) 13:06 13:09 5h41m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7131 9 TangYuan (汤原) 13:24 13:28 5h59m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7131 10 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 14:05 Final arrival 6h40m 343 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29