Train K7131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7131 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-佳木斯(0day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7131 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7131 2 HuLan (呼兰) 08:01 08:03 36m 32 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7131 3 XingLongZhen (兴隆镇) 08:43 08:45 1h18m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7131 4 SuiHua (绥化) 09:10 09:13 1h45m 125 US$2US$7/7/8US$10/10
K7131 5 QingAn (庆安) 09:53 09:55 2h28m 179 US$2US$7/8/8US$11/12
K7131 6 TieLi (铁力) 10:29 10:31 3h4m 227 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7131 7 NanCha (南岔) 12:10 12:13 4h45m 321 US$4US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7131 8 XiangLan (香兰) 13:06 13:08 5h41m 438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7131 9 TangYuan (汤原) 13:23 13:26 5h58m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7131 10 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 14:03 Final arrival 6h38m 343 US$6US$12/13/14US$19/20