Train K7132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7132 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 16:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY197/US$28
Lower bunk CNY204/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129US$18
Middle bunk CNY132/US$19
Lower bunk CNY136/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY72/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7132 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7132 2 XiangLan (香兰) 09:40 09:42 45m 69 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7132 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 09:56 09:59 1h1m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7132 4 NanCha (南岔) 10:48 10:56 1h53m 153 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
K7132 5 DaiLing (带岭) 11:25 11:28 2h30m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7132 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 11:41 11:44 2h46m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K7132 7 TieLi (铁力) 12:45 12:50 3h50m 280 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7132 8 QingAn (庆安) 13:22 13:26 4h27m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7132 9 SuiHua (绥化) 14:20 14:28 5h25m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7132 10 KangJinJing (康金井) 15:10 15:12 6h15m 448 US$5US$10/11/11US$16/17
K7132 11 XuJia (徐家) 15:39 15:41 6h44m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7132 12 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:05 Final arrival 7h10m 343 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29